LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/19/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/19/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVE@lolzbot
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE22190.027.6145.41
BEE1020.01.9970.91
BEATCZ1268170.0219.446.32
CENT63030.0152.7388.45
CINE7020.02.1811.34
CTP16520.012.8128.3
LEO2650.00.527.08
LIST30540.018.6922.33
MEME1235200.02601.0776.86
NEOXAG46780.014.911.62
ONEUP92690.0131.5251.79
PGM12680.030.0886.55
PIMP8950.04.4918.32
SME34110.013.6314.59
SPORTS7238390.04986.4325.14
SPT161280.0172.2438.98
THGAMING520760.0574.9740.3
WAIV14260.03.128.0
WEED18690.010.5320.57

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@gondek269.30.06525866
ALIVE@elgringoviejo5.90.00144122
ALIVE@tydynrain961.90.23313151
ALIVE@rayius7.20.00173966
ALIVE@agreste10.30.00250577
ALIVE@apoloo15.20.0012632
ALIVE@siramadeus3.50.00084827
ALIVE@pablodare123.30.02987193
ALIVE@kehrwoche16.50.00400981
ALIVE@fnvdesigns114.60.02777728
ALIVE@bananasfallers6.20.00150614
ALIVE@lolz.devs30.40.00735639
ALIVE@magicalive3299.40.79964662
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1643.80.39840002
ALIVE@urkanon1.00.00024108
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin6.20.00151339
ALIVEplaybyhive19.60.00474667
ALIVE@amaari15.90.00385744
ALIVE@tjnew14110.40.02675601
ALIVE@cliffagreen28.60.00694178
ALIVE@ianmcg2.10.00051284
ALIVE@quelled0.50.00012096
ALIVE@steem8286890.00.02181273
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.01580633
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.60590925
ALIVE@trentonlundy169.00.0167231
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.08725723
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.003515
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00484727
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.01.21181849
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.29142126
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.0041323
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.38783718
ALIVE@hellene80.24.459e-05
ALIVE@entrepidus0.37.538e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.04278786
ALIVE@rarej114.70.02781075
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.13172322
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.4847274
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.03668708
 
BEE@brianhuang24.90.53884221
BEE@kolbjorn214.74.63988061
BEE@cryptounicorn42020.10.43528967
BEE@hoosie0.90.01918657
BEE@danielhuhservice0.60.01402421
BEE@fnvdesigns5.80.12543464
BEE@lolz.devs0.50.01120972
BEE@magic.bee15.00.32472891
BEEplaybyhive11.60.25157234
BEE@pablodare0.40.00868047
BEEcaptaincryptic187.14.04287658
BEE@nahueldare36270.40.00763536
BEE@weldmaster48.71.05161275
BEE@crazyphantombr0.50.01127386
BEE@amaari0.10.00217784
BEE@gondek0.30.00641233
BEE@arpuch83.01.79275407
BEE@cryptoalvirin0.04.08e-05
BEE@bokica8013.40.28959049
BEE@der-prophet30.00.6481924
BEE@draco24120.00.00020433
BEE@satyre104.12.25052795
 
BEATCZ@kehrwoche90.81.47e-06
BEATCZ@apoloo15.08e-08
BEATCZ@ultratrain38.26.2e-07
BEATCZ@hoosie96.11.55e-06
BEATCZcaptaincryptic29717.60.00048019
BEATCZ@andy4475221935.90.00358612
BEATCZplaybyhive1053.81.703e-05
BEATCZ@amaari815.11.317e-05
BEATCZ@hatke477.17.71e-06
BEATCZ@aliveprojects84.71.37e-06
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.06e-07
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.38e-07
BEATCZ@agreste116.91.89e-06
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.61.55e-06
BEATCZ@draco2412200.03.23e-06
BEATCZ@entrepidus797.21.288e-05
BEATCZ@jakkal92.71.5e-06
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.13e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.91.31e-06
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.21.36e-06
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.32.3e-07
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.82.02e-06
BEATCZ@arpuch54.98.9e-07
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.01615834
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.29.828e-05
 
CENT@curatingunicorn5000.03.65656358
CENT@gondek579.00.42339979
CENT@elgringoviejo13.20.00968174
CENT@familiadare0.70.00054366
CENT@kehrwoche189.80.13878614
CENT@brianhuang10047.67.347974
CENT@pablodare1147.60.83925865
CENT@cryptounicorn4205747.04.20286709
CENT@siramadeus6.40.00469267
CENT@hoosie430.80.3150427
CENT@der-prophet614.80.44964274
CENT@danielhuhservice19.60.01434008
CENT@entrepidus25.10.01838823
CENT@tydynrain67.80.04959888
CENT@fnvdesigns482.80.35309024
CENT@bananasfallers47.70.03489444
CENT@nahueldare362786.00.06292126
CENT@belhaven14390.60.28565126
CENT@lolz.devs107.80.07886436
CENTplaybyhive146.10.10685379
CENT@cryptoalvirin10.30.00753839
CENT@urkanon8.60.00630949
CENT@hatke0.20.00016572
CENT@aliveprojects38.50.028168
CENT@alive.chat119.30.08721324
CENT@cliffagreen12.20.00895054
CENT@rayius132.70.09707381
CENT@lofone180.50.13203465
CENT@ironshield1000.00.73131272
CENT@onw0.03.366e-05
CENT@ianmcg39.00.02853553
CENT@rarej804.70.58852349
CENT@tjnew1434.60.02529667
CENT@khaos2421.30.01559328
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.00301072
CENT@castbest1.70.00120846
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00731313
CENT@weldmaster6492.84.74829563
CENT@bokica80100.00.07313127
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.35289993
CENT@s3rg455.00.0402222
CENT@arpuch968.90.70860046
CENT@draco24125.50.00403603
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.01992948
CENT@leemah1489.80.35821371
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00073131
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.0590828
CENT@agreste2.60.00188073
CENT@steem828685000.03.65656358
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.02558132
CENT@budino0410.90.00799178
CENT@zottone4442894.52.11681421
CENT@nayfull0.04.25e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.37791847
CENT@valdiva190.60.13937856
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.06227354
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.46262543
CENT@imno2248.21.6441243
CENT@akumagai32.40.02369558
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.11569414
CENT@satyre1000.30.73156145
CENTmagicbeans155.30.11360541
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.50.008379
CINE@apoloo10.09.99e-06
CINE@pablodare26.10.00694146
CINE@cryptounicorn4204.80.00128767
CINE@hoosie1.70.00044019
CINE@cinetv.curate5000.01.33071886
CINE@fnvdesigns0.26.646e-05
CINEcaptaincryptic1007.10.26802723
CINE@aliveprojects9.50.00253501
CINE@nahueldare3627167.00.04445203
CINE@khaos240.01.52e-06
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.11.572e-05
CINE@urkanon0.01.9e-07
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00011583
CINE@johndieo0.60.00016708
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.09315032
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00330953
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00188882
CINE@hellene80.05.3e-07
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.00027954
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00360385
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.03211625
 
CTP@elgringoviejo0.14.508e-05
CTP@brianhuang1049.20.39417994
CTP@cryptounicorn420746.10.28030767
CTP@bananasfallers28.70.01079694
CTP@kehrwoche39.60.01489121
CTP@pablodare628.00.23594924
CTP@nahueldare3627128.20.04817656
CTPcaptaincryptic2211.40.83080681
CTP@urkanon1.40.00051883
CTPplaybyhive50.20.01887239
CTP@aliveprojects171.40.06437817
CTP@alive.chat137.70.0517411
CTP@chaosmagic2350.10.01880702
CTP@mann000023.40.00880091
CTP@s3rg4100.00.03756896
CTP@khaos246.00.00227067
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.80043155
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.80.00029341
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.27.063e-05
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00902932
CTP@rynow8.80.00330607
CTP@fnvdesigns0.50.00018296
CTP@leemah1363.50.13656543
CTP@johndieo0.14.17e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.0064273
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.01.87844814
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.65745685
CTP@tydynrain50.00.01878448
CTP@draco24120.04.51e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00251299
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.18972326
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00147045
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.01280425
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00337707
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.18784481
CTPmagicbeans343.50.12904676
 
LEO@steem82868325.00.16981062
LEO@elgringoviejo0.06.27e-06
LEO@apoloo10.40.00020325
LEO@danielhuhservice1.50.00076232
LEOcaptaincryptic1867.10.97555627
LEO@gondek7.70.00400074
LEO@aliveprojects9.90.00518053
LEO@weldmaster203.60.10639654
LEO@jim-crypto15.20.00795602
LEO@crazyphantombr2.20.0011312
LEO@cryptoalvirin0.01.881e-05
LEO@arpuch175.00.09143649
LEO@nahueldare36270.20.00012226
LEO@bananasfallers2.10.00108209
LEO@fnvdesigns3.80.00198757
 
LIST@elgringoviejo0.74.227e-05
LIST@kehrwoche34.00.001951
LIST@pablodare4855.30.27839484
LIST@cryptounicorn420299.90.01719389
LIST@gondek11.50.00065911
LISTcaptaincryptic778.00.0446097
LIST@urkanon3.50.00019906
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.01771712
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.00140183
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.09e-08
LIST@bokica80114.80.00658438
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.11587825
LIST@rayius16.80.00096425
LIST@tydynrain0.74.194e-05
LIST@cnps8398.30.4815467
LIST@wkm1036.90.0594521
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.09961467
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01392974
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.2150202
LIST@draco24120.84.836e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.25119727
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00186737
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00041465
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.01811888
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.04595711
LIST@valdiva15.80.00090689
LIST@steem82868200.00.01146774
LIST@dubble42.00.00240929
LIST@belhaven143.30.00018657
 
MEME@brianhuang63442.90.62750827
MEME@steem8286856450.00.5583424
MEME@kehrwoche1267.80.01254003
MEME@apoloo1152.40.00150712
MEME@cryptounicorn420118.20.00116896
MEME@pablodare3066.00.03032555
MEME@hoosie498.90.00493441
MEME@fnvdesigns9.18.971e-05
MEME@lolz.devs784.40.00775831
MEMEcaptaincryptic24211.20.2394715
MEMEplaybyhive7583.60.07500927
MEME@rachaeldwatson3178.80.03144158
MEME@criptosectadepit5578.10.05517284
MEME@urkanon2.82.749e-05
MEME@amaari255.50.00252691
MEME@hatke946.20.00935903
MEME@aliveprojects323.40.00319883
MEME@mann00002865.30.02834081
MEME@arpuch45163.20.44670514
MEME@ironshield10000.00.09890919
MEME@arthursiq53000.00.02967276
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00026058
MEME@untzuntzuntz377.20.00373094
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00494477
MEME@eddwood1146.20.01133733
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.03956368
MEME@rynow9.79.561e-05
MEME@belhaven141313.50.0129919
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00019099
MEME@quelled500.50.00494995
MEME@servelle4475.70.04426925
MEME@rarej7472.40.07390905
MEME@johndieo84.80.00083917
MEME@nahueldare36272.82.754e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.04450914
MEME@chaosmagic237.57.411e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.03619783
MEME@trentonlundy113.00.00012846
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.41.68162797
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.00989092
MEME@agreste19.30.00019065
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.80110439
MEME@dubble566.50.00560316
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.02186973
MEME@smallboost10000.00.09890919
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00968257
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00617042
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.24727299
MEME@memehive300000.02.96727583
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00183702
MEME@satyre40906.40.40460211
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.04231335
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.24727299
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche24.10.00014698
NEOXAG@steem82868800.00.00487312
NEOXAG@elgringoviejo0.18.4e-07
NEOXAG@apoloo114.99.068e-05
NEOXAG@hoosie1557.70.00948861
NEOXAG@danielhuhservice6.23.758e-05
NEOXAG@pablodare33.80.00020574
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns7.44.494e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10379.50.06322577
NEOXAG@urkanon4.22.582e-05
NEOXAG@arthursiq5100.00.00060914
NEOXAG@crazyphantombr28.10.00017144
NEOXAG@rarej3518.20.02143094
NEOXAG@aliveprojects121.40.00073979
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng766.80.00467073
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson12.47.539e-05
NEOXAG@amaari4.52.753e-05
NEOXAG@akumagai822.20.00500816
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.10.0001712
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.52.94e-06
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.00060914
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.06091395
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00306172
NEOXAG@freed9915.79.544e-05
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.96.001e-05
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00052218
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.44.503e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.84.774e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.02172743
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00018016
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.004847
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00130028
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.01753139
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00074918
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.68.865e-05
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00145699
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.00011411
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00113811
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00018228
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.03045697
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00609139
NEOXAG@belhaven145.93.617e-05
 
ONEUP@brianhuang4377.30.6915801
ONEUP@elgringoviejo0.11.218e-05
ONEUP@familiadare0.01.9e-07
ONEUP@kehrwoche85.90.01356494
ONEUP@ydaiznfts45.70.00722729
ONEUP@apoloo126.10.0041238
ONEUP@imno27363.04.32309644
ONEUP@cryptounicorn42045.50.00718468
ONEUP@hoosie220.80.03488015
ONEUP@danielhuhservice2.90.00045263
ONEUP@bananasfallers71.50.01129395
ONEUP@steem82868800.00.12639263
ONEUP@fnvdesigns263.20.04158757
ONEUP@lolz.devs70.90.01120046
ONEUPcaptaincryptic2381.30.37622373
ONEUPplaybyhive192.50.03041409
ONEUP@belhaven141170.70.18496456
ONEUP@lorddiablo221.40.03497494
ONEUP@crazyphantombr873.60.13801797
ONEUP@aliveprojects20.00.00315419
ONEUP@mann0000228.50.0361056
ONEUP@nahueldare3627135.60.02141946
ONEUP@gondek267.90.04232716
ONEUP@ianmcg1231.80.19460803
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.03.15981571
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.00225709
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.04.24e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.09e-08
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.03978459
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.49585052
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00549836
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00019733
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.01.57990786
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.12098324
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.01.57990786
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.01579908
ONEUP@freed99240.70.03802214
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.00133641
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00209176
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00031598
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.03271699
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01542738
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.15799079
ONEUP@nayfull0.03e-08
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.04e-08
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00632692
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.07899539
ONEUP@hellene80.04.96e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.0094479
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00947945
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00133162
 
PGM@steem82868300.00.92507179
PGM@brianhuang466.91.43980039
PGM@elgringoviejo1.70.0051804
PGM@familiadare3.90.01202585
PGM@pablodare656.32.02380691
PGM@lolz.pgm274.40.84610103
PGM@untzuntzuntz14.00.04312705
PGM@bananasfallers439.01.35368838
PGM@cryptounicorn4201000.03.08357263
PGM@arpuch220.00.67838598
PGM@entrepidus192.00.59204594
PGM@lozio71438.51.35210232
PGM@thaddeusprime88.00.27135439
PGM@gondek18.50.0569998
PGM@fnvdesigns4.30.01323582
PGM@lolz.devs7.10.02177819
PGMcaptaincryptic170.80.52676058
PGMplaybyhive69.50.21433333
PGM@hatke96.70.29815774
PGM@criptosectadepit1000.03.08357263
PGM@ironshield10.00.03083573
PGM@curatingunicorn4269.413.16494536
PGM@thgaming2000.06.16714526
PGM@berthold10.00.03083573
PGM@khaos247.40.02272811
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.00134586
PGM@castbest1.00.00303582
PGM@uggya10.00.03083573
PGM@bokica80100.00.30835726
PGM@forsakensushi385.01.18717546
PGM@imno400.01.23342905
 
PIMP@kehrwoche2.10.00056037
PIMP@apoloo157.70.01511205
PIMP@pablodare14.20.00371076
PIMP@hive-18058019.60.00512631
PIMP@fnvdesigns25.60.00672129
PIMPplaybyhive28.30.00743006
PIMP@urkanon0.25.528e-05
PIMP@crazyphantombr9.00.00236427
PIMP@yeckingo115.00.0039315
PIMP@tokutaro2220.00.005242
PIMP@thgaming1000.00.26209983
PIMP@rachaeldwatson28.40.00744062
PIMP@amaari1052.20.27577284
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.00037648
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.00019249
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.0002621
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00198986
PIMP@nofu596.30.15628785
PIMP@zottone444208.50.05465861
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00074156
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.02516392
PIMP@newigennity5000.01.31049913
PIMP@arpuch104.80.0274711
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00016586
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.06418164
 
SME@elgringoviejo7776.20.03119448
SME@thaddeusprime4505.60.01807427
SME@tokutaro2221000.00.08424228
SME@aliveprojects541.00.00217043
SME@gestion.alive205.60.00082482
SME@fnvdesigns0.01e-08
 
SPORTS@elgringoviejo8.32.7e-06
SPORTS@rayius140255.40.0454944
SPORTS@apoloo14698.90.00152418
SPORTS@pablodare2969.00.00096305
SPORTS@indiebandguru638.00.00020695
SPORTS@hoosie8769.50.00284455
SPORTS@eddwood57203.90.01855513
SPORTS@kehrwoche1561.80.0005066
SPORTS@tjnew1418507.10.0060031
SPORTScaptaincryptic470030.40.15246294
SPORTS@flaxz1173732.30.38072149
SPORTSplaybyhive24314.20.00788674
SPORTS@yeckingo1168000.00.05449386
SPORTS@amaari352.80.00011444
SPORTS@aliveprojects2003.00.0006497
SPORTS@alive.chat1035.30.00033581
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10564.50.0034268
SPORTS@urkanon0.72.4e-07
SPORTS@weldmaster2673490.70.86719545
SPORTS@ianmcg528.70.00017148
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.03243682
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00810286
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.16218427
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.35680506
SPORTS@rynow99170.20.03216767
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00628155
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.00032437
SPORTS@youarealive224.57.281e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00274812
SPORTS@s3rg4272.28.83e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.66.118e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.42.07e-06
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.09.42e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.0003508
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.03243682
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.01044141
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00031285
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00703689
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00079115
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00676786
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.03649143
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.02504179
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00490212
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.01889073
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00258663
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.03509313
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00075878
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00144717
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00088252
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.0004475
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00131693
SPORTS@pynutbater127.84.144e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00769411
 
SPT@gondek1558.10.07435429
SPT@elgringoviejo19.80.00094275
SPT@familiadare23.70.0011303
SPT@kehrwoche91.10.00434779
SPT@imno51390.32.45235652
SPT@steem828681500.00.07158028
SPT@fnvdesigns7335.10.3500316
SPT@lolz.devs82.80.00395025
SPT@brianhuang18975.30.90550689
SPTcaptaincryptic59.50.00283873
SPT@jim-crypto9183.90.43825731
SPT@bananasfallers95.70.00456525
SPT@crazyphantombr10926.20.52139908
SPT@agreste2.20.00010646
SPT@aliveprojects81.80.00390494
SPT@ianmcg12675.40.60487418
SPT@mann0000692.50.03304777
SPT@der-prophet3.30.00015584
SPT@rynow8667.00.41359086
SPT@metzli1160.00.05535542
SPT@rarej224.90.01073002
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00062698
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00061631
SPT@egistar20000.00.95440374
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00233703
SPT@draco24124.20.00019818
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00153851
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.0002386
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.02266709
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00409305
SPT@hellene80.62.931e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00016914
SPT@arpuch806.60.03848942
SPT@mpoukovo2.40.00011394
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00385767
 
THGAMING@gondek295.20.01259013
THGAMING@kehrwoche44.90.00191668
THGAMING@noblebright1691.10.07211802
THGAMING@hoosie76.80.00327708
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin399.90.01705459
THGAMING@fnvdesigns76.00.00324245
THGAMING@lolz.devs151.70.00646912
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic87269.33.72168199
THGAMINGplaybyhive575.30.02453263
THGAMING@crazyphantombr1370.10.0584282
THGAMING@jim-crypto10000.00.42645945
THGAMING@ianmcg775.70.0330794
THGAMING@zottone444100000.04.26459454
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.04.26459454
THGAMING@thgaming150000.06.39689181
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.08529189
THGAMING@tjnew140.31.264e-05
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.14939991
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.00037076
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.04.084e-05
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.40.00031494
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.52.052e-05
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.0082936
THGAMING@newigennity50000.02.13229727
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.10661486
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.19190675
 
WAIV@onw12.20.00653453
WAIV@elgringoviejo12.10.00646219
WAIV@familiadare0.30.00014339
WAIV@apoloo1974.70.52021773
WAIV@pablodare49.40.02638512
WAIV@der-prophet9038.04.82398268
WAIV@thaddeusprime12.70.00676331
WAIV@hoosie27.80.01484069
WAIV@danielhuhservice4.40.00235909
WAIV@entrepidus76.20.04069804
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00083958
WAIV@bananasfallers26.60.01418762
WAIV@lolz.devs5.90.00316297
WAIV@cryptoalvirin26.60.01421297
WAIV@quelled0.90.00047365
WAIVcaptaincryptic576.80.30784333
WAIV@patrickh0.12.688e-05
WAIV@kehrwoche20.00.01067577
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00207382
WAIV@crazyphantombr3.10.00164809
WAIVplaybyhive1.10.00056236
WAIV@agreste36.30.01937164
WAIV@nahueldare362728.60.01528418
WAIV@amaari14.30.00761177
WAIV@curatingunicorn121.60.06491469
WAIV@ianmcg19.80.01057568
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00831672
WAIV@jamicueco19960.01.76e-05
WAIV@castbest0.01e-08
WAIV@bfciv0.07.92e-06
WAIV@bokica8076.90.04102121
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.27086411
WAIV@metzli495.00.26420472
WAIV@jakkal14.60.00777382
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00073952
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00533747
WAIV@leemah122.20.01182848
WAIV@mann000015.30.00814782
WAIV@bfc4exode0.13.691e-05
WAIV@rayius30.20.01612501
WAIV@johndieo14.50.0077518
WAIV@draco24121.90.00098787
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.25511163
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.00015796
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00533814
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.01372578
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.01.1e-07
WAIV@hellene8276.80.14776397
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00051037
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.26687345
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.01219299
WAIV@manuvert200.00.10674938
WAIV@imno57.90.03090924
WAIV@elementm259.70.13859141
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.0080062
WAIV@dubble38.30.02042625
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00539841
 
WEED@kehrwoche27.50.00279042
WEED@apoloo110.30.00104518
WEED@pablodare350.10.03555432
WEED@hoosie3.70.0003802
WEED@cryptounicorn420955.50.09702832
WEED@fnvdesigns0.11.426e-05
WEEDcaptaincryptic1547.90.15719038
WEED@amaari1.90.00019566
WEED@aliveprojects26.50.00268754
WEED@weldmaster10709.21.08749178
WEED@hatke4.80.00048459
WEED@castbest115.30.01170555
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00015445
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.12149826
WEED@metzli1600.00.16247615
WEED@johndieo0.54.712e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.15.6e-06
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00355417
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.13068673
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00013811
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00026911
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.00761335
WEED@tunnelmotions0.43.778e-05
WEED@dubble0.18.38e-06
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.01935906
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
ONEUP171.2
SPT199.343
THGAMING709.978
PGM36.064

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
jfang003513.081366231.11
yeckingo11573.484877683.42
pablodare1237.971662132.69
belhaven14631.101108551.37
servelle1632.053578913.54
cryptounicorn420888.764669561.93
zottone444977.37789982.12
holoferncro537.001809741.17
luizeba1325.800752322.88
playbyhive703.861879231.53
new.things593.000853381.29
logicforce605.01.31
dksart597.01.3
kryptodenno583.000243921.27
happyme1155.001123792.51
dadspardan580.884460311.26
dubble1209.445783832.63
papilloncharity555.002253031.2
johannpiber577.01.25
memehive785.891997161.71
steem82868752.086621821.63
brianhuang1333.995714632.9
eii542.000930511.18
forsakensushi867.371474661.88
imno1966.94335124.27
marshmellowman523.621321891.14
holovision708.306754751.54
amaari555.381406691.21
ironshield534.537291661.16
m3ss1177.367678322.56
entrepidus733.803747041.59
blue.rabbit708.251595031.54
leosoph586.027603111.27
jim-crypto695.258125911.51
hoosie689.189362011.5
arpuch2241.368484044.87
oneup-cartel5006.0014252810.87
aliveprojects1135.826654152.47
bananasfallers631.042166121.37
kehrwoche592.726318641.29
gestion.alive1039.003875442.26
thgaming2746.241011195.96
ianmcg524.492674231.14
dailygiveaways901.01452191.96
agog536.060887011.16
criptosectadepit563.953716671.22
wkm513.248725091.11

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
7 comments
avatar

I'm seeing several people delegating multiple tokens. Interesting. Now I gotta figure out how best to use mine to make a gain. 🤔😁😁

0
0
0.000
avatar

Let's go!
@thaddeusprime
!PIZZA
!PGM

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @thaddeusprime, @lolzbot

remaining commands 0

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-[0.00000001 BTC (SWAP.BTC) only if you have 2500 PGM in stake or more ]

5000 PGM IN STAKE = 2x rewards!

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar

Upvoted! #lol2earn :)

!PGM
!PIMP

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @jim-crypto, @lolzbot

remaining commands 14

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-[0.00000001 BTC (SWAP.BTC) only if you have 2500 PGM in stake or more ]

5000 PGM IN STAKE = 2x rewards!

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000