LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/26/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/26/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVE@lolzbot
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE22450.029.247.49
BEE730.01.6983.86
BEATCZ1271190.0139.184.0
CENT73220.0137.2568.42
CINE7050.05.5928.95
CTP16860.05.8712.72
DUNK50230.00.770.56
LEO2670.00.628.48
LIST80960.021.259.58
MEME1256290.02156.6962.66
NEOXAG47760.022.2216.98
ONEUP95030.0148.5357.05
PGM14270.035.6791.26
PIMP11580.03.310.39
SME34160.017.6218.83
SPORTS7324160.05186.6125.85
SPT158200.098.6122.75
THGAMING428340.0612.6652.21
WAIV15360.03.819.06
WEED18770.015.8230.76

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@gondek291.40.31661205
ALIVE@tydynrain987.51.0728877
ALIVE@kehrwoche17.50.01896718
ALIVE@entrepidus3.60.0039101
ALIVE@tjnew14114.30.12415813
ALIVE@fnvdesigns115.10.12506359
ALIVE@urkanon58.20.06324316
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1741.51.89207024
ALIVE@lolz.devs39.70.04312389
ALIVE@apoloo15.50.00598656
ALIVE@amaari18.20.01979409
ALIVE@gaming.grants0.80.00086918
ALIVE@pablodare126.10.13700098
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin7.50.00812474
ALIVE@johndieo0.50.00055845
ALIVE@elgringoviejo5.90.0064607
ALIVE@rayius7.20.00779858
ALIVE@agreste10.30.01123292
ALIVE@siramadeus3.50.00380265
ALIVE@bananasfallers6.20.00675177
ALIVE@magicalive3299.43.58466644
ALIVEplaybyhive19.60.02127843
ALIVE@cliffagreen28.60.03111871
ALIVE@ianmcg2.10.00229897
ALIVE@quelled0.50.00054226
ALIVE@steem8286890.00.09778241
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.07085683
ALIVE@hafiz342500.02.71617798
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.39115788
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.01575709
ALIVE@stdd20.00.02172942
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.05.43235596
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.41.30638709
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.01852433
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.21.73860162
ALIVE@hellene80.20.00019991
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.19180997
ALIVE@rarej114.70.1246704
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.59049057
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.02.17294238
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.16446132
 
BEE@brianhuang29.00.86961954
BEE@kolbjorn287.08.59644079
BEE@gondek0.60.01885257
BEE@hoosie1.00.02927861
BEE@fnvdesigns8.20.24574645
BEEcaptaincryptic5.60.16793416
BEE@amaari0.20.00580789
BEE@pablodare0.60.0180225
BEEplaybyhive13.40.40094694
BEE@elgringoviejo0.01e-08
BEE@cryptounicorn42020.10.60336077
BEE@danielhuhservice0.60.01943914
BEE@lolz.devs0.50.01553794
BEE@magic.bee15.00.45011105
BEE@nahueldare36270.40.01058347
BEE@weldmaster48.71.45765435
BEE@crazyphantombr0.50.01562684
BEE@arpuch83.02.48496014
BEE@cryptoalvirin0.05.655e-05
BEE@bokica8013.40.40140521
BEE@der-prophet30.00.89846806
BEE@draco24120.00.00028323
BEE@satyre104.13.11948658
 
BEATCZ@entrepidus824.91.032e-05
BEATCZ@andy4475224088.30.00280427
BEATCZ@hoosie105.31.32e-06
BEATCZ@ultratrain41.05.1e-07
BEATCZ@amaari822.01.029e-05
BEATCZ@aliveprojects97.41.22e-06
BEATCZ@kehrwoche90.81.14e-06
BEATCZ@apoloo15.06e-08
BEATCZcaptaincryptic29717.60.00037189
BEATCZplaybyhive1053.81.319e-05
BEATCZ@hatke477.15.97e-06
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.04.6e-07
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.36.2e-07
BEATCZ@agreste116.91.46e-06
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.61.2e-06
BEATCZ@draco2412200.02.5e-06
BEATCZ@jakkal92.71.16e-06
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.13e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.91.01e-06
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.21.05e-06
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.31.8e-07
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.81.56e-06
BEATCZ@arpuch54.96.9e-07
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.01251411
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.27.611e-05
 
CENT@fnvdesigns649.40.41132731
CENT@brianhuang10122.26.4110543
CENT@gondek616.40.39038524
CENT@apoloo11.40.00087998
CENT@entrepidus32.80.02076064
CENT@imno2840.11.79882087
CENT@tjnew1459.80.03788848
CENT@hoosie471.50.29865212
CENT@rayius137.60.08716772
CENT@urkanon8.80.00557615
CENT@curatingunicorn9000.05.70028764
CENT@tydynrain67.90.04298322
CENTcaptaincryptic6354.74.02484516
CENT@lolz.devs250.70.15877797
CENT@pablodare1159.90.73463757
CENT@cryptounicorn4205856.23.7091144
CENT@aliveprojects79.90.05058449
CENT@alive.chat136.80.08662848
CENT@kehrwoche195.60.1238866
CENT@bananasfallers62.30.03947612
CENT@cryptoalvirin18.90.0119503
CENTplaybyhive169.50.10735654
CENT@siramadeus11.40.00723099
CENT@elgringoviejo13.20.00838503
CENT@familiadare0.70.00047085
CENT@der-prophet614.80.38942042
CENT@danielhuhservice19.60.01241946
CENT@nahueldare362786.00.05449398
CENT@belhaven14390.60.24739293
CENT@hatke0.20.00014352
CENT@cliffagreen12.20.00775176
CENT@lofone180.50.11435076
CENT@ironshield1000.00.63336529
CENT@onw0.02.915e-05
CENT@ianmcg39.00.02471366
CENT@rarej804.70.50970036
CENT@khaos2421.30.01350482
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.00260749
CENT@castbest1.70.00104661
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00633365
CENT@weldmaster6492.84.1123388
CENT@bokica80100.00.06333653
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.17170103
CENT@s3rg455.00.03483509
CENT@arpuch968.90.61369498
CENT@draco24125.50.00349547
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.01726025
CENT@leemah1489.80.31023682
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00063337
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.05116962
CENT@agreste2.60.00162884
CENT@steem828685000.03.16682646
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.02215512
CENT@budino0410.90.00692141
CENT@zottone4442894.51.83330144
CENT@nayfull0.03.68e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.32730245
CENT@valdiva190.60.12071107
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.05393302
CENT@akumagai32.40.02052195
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.10019879
CENT@satyre1000.30.63358072
CENTmagicbeans155.30.09838982
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.80.01943773
CINE@memess.curator0.03.7e-07
CINE@hoosie1.80.00111362
CINE@pablodare26.40.01613079
CINE@memess13.20.00807255
CINEcaptaincryptic1008.80.61693774
CINE@lolz.devs2.40.00143856
CINE@apoloo10.14.236e-05
CINE@aliveprojects9.60.00589538
CINE@cryptounicorn4204.80.00295887
CINE@cinetv.curate5000.03.05778273
CINE@fnvdesigns0.20.00015271
CINE@nahueldare3627167.00.10214377
CINE@khaos240.03.5e-06
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.13.612e-05
CINE@urkanon0.04.3e-07
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00026616
CINE@johndieo0.60.00038393
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.21404479
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00760477
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00434022
CINE@hellene80.01.22e-06
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00828108
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.07379808
 
CTP@mann000025.90.00517749
CTP@entrepidus0.36.669e-05
CTP@urkanon1.60.00031309
CTP@thatcryptodave2000.00.39934347
CTPcaptaincryptic2247.00.44867037
CTP@lolz.devs6.30.00124975
CTP@pablodare629.90.12577303
CTP@brianhuang1052.40.21014112
CTP@kehrwoche39.60.00791639
CTPplaybyhive55.60.01110075
CTP@elgringoviejo0.12.396e-05
CTP@cryptounicorn420746.10.14897808
CTP@bananasfallers28.70.00573837
CTP@nahueldare3627128.20.0256049
CTP@aliveprojects171.40.03421575
CTP@alive.chat137.70.02749939
CTP@chaosmagic2350.10.00999557
CTP@s3rg4100.00.01996717
CTP@khaos246.00.00120682
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.42541381
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.80.00015594
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.23.754e-05
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00479891
CTP@rynow8.80.00175711
CTP@fnvdesigns0.59.724e-05
CTP@leemah1363.50.07258187
CTP@johndieo0.12.216e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00341598
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.00.99835867
CTP@tydynrain50.00.00998359
CTP@draco24120.02.4e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.0013356
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.10083423
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00680521
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00179485
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.09983587
CTPmagicbeans343.50.06858584
 
DUNK@chapelle24373.60.00016652
DUNK@entrepidus7.65e-08
DUNK@hoosie26.61.8e-07
DUNK@cryptounicorn420610.14.17e-06
DUNK@kehrwoche79.35.4e-07
DUNK@aliveprojects217.81.49e-06
DUNK@gestion.alive126.08.6e-07
DUNK@lolz.devs10.87e-08
DUNKcaptaincryptic4717.63.223e-05
DUNK@metzli644.84.41e-06
DUNK@alive.chat276.81.89e-06
DUNK@iamalivechalleng316.52.16e-06
DUNK@weldmaster297.42.03e-06
DUNK@ironshield5000.03.416e-05
DUNK@rynow33.82.3e-07
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.24.5e-06
DUNK@arpuch4068.82.78e-05
DUNK@marshmellowman34.62.4e-07
DUNKmagicbeans997.26.81e-06
 
LEO@gondek8.40.00676395
LEO@apoloo110.80.00866845
LEO@aliveprojects11.70.00939612
LEO@brianhuang5.20.00418491
LEO@johndieo0.70.00056749
LEO@steem82868325.00.26160698
LEO@elgringoviejo0.09.66e-06
LEO@danielhuhservice1.50.00117441
LEOcaptaincryptic1867.11.50292326
LEO@weldmaster203.60.16391247
LEO@jim-crypto15.20.01225689
LEO@cryptoalvirin0.02.898e-05
LEO@arpuch175.00.1408653
LEO@nahueldare36270.20.00018836
LEO@bananasfallers2.10.00166704
LEO@fnvdesigns3.80.00306201
 
LIST@kehrwoche36.10.00116599
LIST@pablodare4856.70.15686035
LIST@cryptounicorn420333.00.01075393
LIST@apoloo1142.40.00459905
LIST@gondek12.80.00041255
LIST@urkanon4.10.0001325
LIST@untzuntzuntz150.10.00484909
LIST@lolz.devs15.50.00049977
LIST@thelogicaldude40000.01.29189831
LIST@hivelist10000.00.32297458
LIST@pzwinz2.78.835e-05
LIST@johndieo1.34.154e-05
LIST@elgringoviejo0.72.381e-05
LISTcaptaincryptic778.00.02512752
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.00997961
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.00078961
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.05e-08
LIST@bokica80114.80.00370882
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.0652713
LIST@rayius16.80.00054314
LIST@tydynrain0.72.362e-05
LIST@cnps8398.30.27124314
LIST@wkm1036.90.03348787
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.05611044
LISTplaybyhive242.90.00784627
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.12111547
LIST@draco24120.82.724e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.1414931
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00105184
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.01020591
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.02588648
LIST@valdiva15.80.00051083
LIST@steem82868200.00.00645949
LIST@dubble42.00.00135709
LIST@belhaven143.30.00010509
 
MEME@brianhuang65523.20.79489366
MEME@steem8286859000.00.71575775
MEME@pablodare3224.80.03912167
MEME@apoloo1298.30.00361935
MEME@criptosectadepit5732.70.06954597
MEME@mann00004143.90.05027162
MEME@entrepidus109.90.00133365
MEME@cryptounicorn420287.70.00349065
MEME@hoosie594.90.00721732
MEME@gestion.alive356.40.00432395
MEME@urkanon2.83.391e-05
MEME@untzuntzuntz582.30.00706458
MEMEcaptaincryptic27975.80.33938794
MEME@lolz.devs1664.40.02019207
MEME@amaari331.70.00402373
MEME@aliveprojects463.20.00561906
MEME@kehrwoche1267.80.01538077
MEME@rynow249.70.00302882
MEMEplaybyhive8174.40.09916772
MEME@fnvdesigns9.10.00011003
MEME@rachaeldwatson3178.80.03856397
MEME@hatke946.20.01147911
MEME@arpuch45163.20.54789625
MEME@ironshield10000.00.12131487
MEME@arthursiq53000.00.03639446
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00031961
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00606489
MEME@eddwood1146.20.01390555
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.04852595
MEME@belhaven141313.50.01593492
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00023425
MEME@quelled500.50.00607125
MEME@servelle4475.70.05429746
MEME@rarej7472.40.09065151
MEME@johndieo84.80.00102927
MEME@nahueldare36272.83.378e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.05459169
MEME@chaosmagic237.59.09e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.04439764
MEME@trentonlundy113.00.00015756
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.42.06256339
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.01213149
MEME@agreste19.30.00023384
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.98257678
MEME@dubble566.50.00687243
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.02682383
MEME@smallboost10000.00.12131487
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.01187595
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.0075682
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.30328718
MEME@memehive300000.03.6394462
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00225315
MEME@satyre40906.40.49625572
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.0518985
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.30328718
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche26.60.00034013
NEOXAG@apoloo1623.10.00797472
NEOXAG@hoosie1639.60.0209839
NEOXAG@urkanon4.35.522e-05
NEOXAG@amaari8.30.00010577
NEOXAG@aliveprojects123.90.00158618
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns7.49.455e-05
NEOXAG@pablodare35.30.00045221
NEOXAG@johndieo735.10.00940866
NEOXAG@steem82868800.00.01023871
NEOXAG@elgringoviejo0.11.76e-06
NEOXAG@danielhuhservice6.27.896e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10379.50.13284121
NEOXAG@arthursiq5100.00.00127984
NEOXAG@crazyphantombr28.10.00036021
NEOXAG@rarej3518.20.0450277
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng766.80.00981348
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson12.40.0001584
NEOXAG@akumagai822.20.01052246
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.10.00035971
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.56.17e-06
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.00127984
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.12798392
NEOXAG@freed9915.70.00020053
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.90.00012609
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00109713
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.49.46e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.80.00010031
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.04565065
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00037853
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.01018383
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00273196
NEOXAG@draco24120.01e-08
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.03683452
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00157407
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.60.00018625
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00306123
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.00023975
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00239124
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00038298
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.06399196
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.01279839
NEOXAG@belhaven145.97.599e-05
 
ONEUP@brianhuang4713.50.77160486
ONEUP@gondek322.10.05272129
ONEUP@apoloo1121.10.01982818
ONEUP@mann0000266.50.04362856
ONEUP@steem82868900.00.14732949
ONEUP@hoosie248.50.04067989
ONEUP@ianmcg1272.80.20836468
ONEUP@cryptounicorn420191.60.03136965
ONEUPcaptaincryptic2453.10.40157655
ONEUP@lolz.devs126.10.0206447
ONEUP@crazyphantombr1178.20.19286819
ONEUP@ydaiznfts51.00.00835374
ONEUP@kehrwoche88.20.01443279
ONEUP@fnvdesigns263.90.0431976
ONEUP@johndieo16.70.00272928
ONEUP@lorddiablo291.10.0476537
ONEUPplaybyhive227.80.03729173
ONEUP@elgringoviejo0.11.262e-05
ONEUP@familiadare0.01.9e-07
ONEUP@imno27363.04.47930206
ONEUP@danielhuhservice2.90.00046898
ONEUP@bananasfallers71.50.01170203
ONEUP@belhaven141170.70.19164785
ONEUP@aliveprojects20.00.00326815
ONEUP@nahueldare3627135.60.02219341
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.03.27398873
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.00233865
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.04.39e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.09e-08
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.04122212
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.51376699
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00569703
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00020446
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.01.63699437
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.12535471
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.01.63699437
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.01636994
ONEUP@freed99240.70.03939598
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00216734
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.0003274
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.03389915
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01598482
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.16369944
ONEUP@nayfull0.03e-08
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.04e-08
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00655552
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.08184972
ONEUP@hellene80.05.14e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00978928
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00982197
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00137974
 
PGM@brianhuang659.12.67580556
PGM@gondek21.50.08734874
PGM@pablodare674.72.73911549
PGM@lolz.pgm386.41.56876075
PGM@entrepidus324.01.31532277
PGM@fnvdesigns5.20.02129106
PGMcaptaincryptic1197.04.8595512
PGM@lolz.devs34.40.13951341
PGM@bananasfallers486.01.97298415
PGMplaybyhive92.30.3748064
PGM@steem82868300.01.21789145
PGM@elgringoviejo1.70.00682019
PGM@familiadare3.90.01583248
PGM@untzuntzuntz14.00.05677837
PGM@cryptounicorn4201000.04.05963817
PGM@arpuch220.00.8931204
PGM@lozio71438.51.78009305
PGM@thaddeusprime88.00.35724816
PGM@hatke96.70.39253576
PGM@criptosectadepit1000.04.05963817
PGM@ironshield10.00.04059638
PGM@curatingunicorn4269.417.33214073
PGM@thgaming2000.08.11927635
PGM@berthold10.00.04059638
PGM@khaos247.40.0299224
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.00177187
PGM@castbest1.00.00399677
PGM@uggya10.00.04059638
PGM@bokica80100.00.40596382
PGM@forsakensushi385.01.5629607
PGM@imno400.01.62385527
 
PIMP@yeckingo116.00.00228662
PIMP@apoloo167.00.00957346
PIMP@ultratrain1.10.00016198
PIMP@fnvdesigns42.90.00613139
PIMP@urkanon0.23.197e-05
PIMPcaptaincryptic2560.00.36585666
PIMP@pablodare14.50.00206792
PIMP@amaari1052.70.15044129
PIMP@aliveprojects1.10.00016232
PIMP@kehrwoche2.30.00032946
PIMP@hive-18058019.70.00281795
PIMPplaybyhive31.90.00455568
PIMP@crazyphantombr9.00.00128915
PIMP@tokutaro2220.00.00285828
PIMP@thgaming1000.00.14291385
PIMP@rachaeldwatson28.40.00405711
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.00020528
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.00010496
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00014291
PIMP@youarealive7.60.001085
PIMP@nofu596.30.08521828
PIMP@zottone444208.50.02980343
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00040435
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.013721
PIMP@newigennity5000.00.71456924
PIMP@arpuch104.80.01497903
PIMP@lolz.devs0.69.044e-05
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.034996
 
SME@aliveprojects542.00.00274621
SME@elgringoviejo7776.20.03939934
SME@thaddeusprime4505.60.02282822
SME@tokutaro2221000.00.10639994
SME@gestion.alive205.60.00104176
SME@fnvdesigns0.02e-08
 
SPORTS@rayius143103.10.0409305
SPORTS@tjnew1420529.10.00587176
SPORTS@entrepidus500797.20.14323854
SPORTS@hoosie9750.30.00278878
SPORTS@urkanon5.01.43e-06
SPORTS@steem828681150.00.00032892
SPORTScaptaincryptic473701.00.13548847
SPORTS@lolz.devs4448.10.00127225
SPORTS@kehrwoche1734.10.00049599
SPORTS@pablodare3345.50.00095687
SPORTS@apoloo17086.20.00202681
SPORTS@amaari541.50.00015489
SPORTS@aliveprojects2759.60.0007893
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10668.10.00305131
SPORTS@alive.chat1193.40.00034133
SPORTS@flaxz1242662.90.35542777
SPORTS@rynow99177.20.02836677
SPORTS@pzwinz113.63.25e-05
SPORTS@elgringoviejo8.32.38e-06
SPORTS@indiebandguru638.00.00018248
SPORTS@eddwood57203.90.01636152
SPORTSplaybyhive24314.20.00695436
SPORTS@yeckingo1168000.00.04805154
SPORTS@weldmaster2673490.70.76467463
SPORTS@ianmcg528.70.00015121
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.02860211
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00714493
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.31462317
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00553894
SPORTS@youarealive224.56.42e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00242324
SPORTS@s3rg4272.27.786e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.65.395e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.41.82e-06
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.08.31e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00030933
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.02860211
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00920702
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00027586
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00620498
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00069762
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00596776
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.03217737
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.02208132
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00432258
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.01665745
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00228084
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.03094438
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00127608
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00077819
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.0003946
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00116124
SPORTS@pynutbater127.83.654e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.0067845
 
SPT@gondek1748.60.05718783
SPT@kehrwoche93.70.00306385
SPT@steem828685700.00.18641884
SPT@fnvdesigns9224.10.30167597
SPT@lolz.devs154.50.00505383
SPT@aliveprojects103.40.00338235
SPT@brianhuang19177.00.62718456
SPT@ianmcg13179.60.43103934
SPT@rynow8884.00.29055175
SPT@elgringoviejo19.80.00064611
SPT@familiadare23.70.00077465
SPT@imno51390.31.68072406
SPTcaptaincryptic59.50.00194553
SPT@jim-crypto9183.90.30035992
SPT@bananasfallers95.70.0031288
SPT@agreste2.27.296e-05
SPT@mann0000692.50.02264931
SPT@der-prophet3.30.0001068
SPT@metzli1160.00.03793787
SPT@rarej224.90.00735383
SPT@weldmaster13.10.0004297
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00042239
SPT@egistar20000.00.6541012
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00160169
SPT@draco24124.20.00013582
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00105442
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.00016353
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.0155349
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00280518
SPT@hellene80.62.009e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00011592
SPT@arpuch806.60.02637875
SPT@mpoukovo2.47.809e-05
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00264385
 
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin1095.60.07220555
THGAMING@apoloo110.40.00068806
THGAMING@tjnew140.63.829e-05
THGAMING@hoosie87.50.00576829
THGAMING@noblebright2796.50.18431169
THGAMING@gondek418.90.02760635
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic90167.15.94264786
THGAMING@lolz.devs678.60.04472352
THGAMING@nahueldare3627187.50.01235862
THGAMING@aliveprojects72.90.00480185
THGAMING@kehrwoche54.10.00356468
THGAMING@ianmcg882.80.05818145
THGAMING@pzwinz10.90.00071666
THGAMINGplaybyhive697.10.04594446
THGAMING@fnvdesigns76.00.00501103
THGAMING@jim-crypto10000.00.65907027
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.06.59070267
THGAMING@thgaming150000.09.886054
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.13181405
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.23088956
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.00057299
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.06.311e-05
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.40.00048673
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.53.172e-05
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.01281732
THGAMING@newigennity50000.03.29535133
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.16476757
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.29658162
 
WAIV@mann000016.40.01179779
WAIV@entrepidus76.40.05489631
WAIV@ultratrain6.50.00467818
WAIV@cryptoalvirin30.40.02187538
WAIV@hoosie29.70.02132193
WAIV@pablodare49.80.03578002
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00280398
WAIV@onw12.20.0087998
WAIVcaptaincryptic578.10.41551207
WAIV@lolz.devs7.10.00508364
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.01119902
WAIV@crazyphantombr4.20.00302807
WAIV@andy44751000.00.71872361
WAIV@amaari14.90.01070263
WAIV@arc7icwolf10.30.00740702
WAIV@bananasfallers28.50.02047875
WAIV@rayius30.70.02207496
WAIV@ianmcg22.50.01618562
WAIV@kehrwoche20.10.01444603
WAIV@der-prophet9081.76.5272115
WAIV@johndieo22.80.0163831
WAIV@apoloo1975.30.70096694
WAIVmagicbeans7.50.00539043
WAIV@elgringoviejo12.10.00870174
WAIV@familiadare0.30.00019308
WAIV@thaddeusprime12.70.00910722
WAIV@danielhuhservice4.40.00317666
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00113055
WAIV@quelled0.90.0006378
WAIV@patrickh0.13.619e-05
WAIVplaybyhive1.10.00075725
WAIV@agreste36.30.02608513
WAIV@nahueldare362728.60.02058111
WAIV@curatingunicorn121.60.08741169
WAIV@jamicueco19960.02.37e-05
WAIV@castbest0.01e-08
WAIV@bfciv0.01.067e-05
WAIV@bokica8076.90.05523762
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.36473547
WAIV@metzli495.00.35576819
WAIV@jakkal14.60.01046794
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00099581
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00718724
WAIV@leemah122.20.01592779
WAIV@bfc4exode0.14.971e-05
WAIV@draco24121.90.00133023
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.34352377
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.0002127
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00718814
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.01848262
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.01.5e-07
WAIV@hellene8276.80.19897344
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00068724
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.35936181
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.01641862
WAIV@manuvert200.00.14374472
WAIV@imno57.90.04162122
WAIV@elementm259.70.186622
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.01078085
WAIV@dubble38.30.02750522
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.0072693
 
WEED@kehrwoche29.80.00610864
WEED@pablodare351.40.0721337
WEED@entrepidus0.80.0001583
WEED@hoosie5.20.0010727
WEED@lolz.devs13.00.00267803
WEED@amaari2.50.00052217
WEED@aliveprojects27.60.00566318
WEED@johndieo0.80.00016528
WEED@apoloo110.30.00211305
WEED@cryptounicorn420955.50.19616379
WEED@fnvdesigns0.12.884e-05
WEEDcaptaincryptic1547.90.31779443
WEED@weldmaster10709.22.19860046
WEED@hatke4.80.00097971
WEED@castbest115.30.02366532
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00031226
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.24563508
WEED@metzli1600.00.32848078
WEED@ianmcg0.11.131e-05
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00718552
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.26421156
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00027923
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.01539204
WEED@tunnelmotions0.47.637e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.694e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.03913854
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
ONEUP394.098
SPT421.105
THGAMING1653.485
PGM92.27

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
jfang003521.104054891.04
yeckingo11576.363453413.15
pablodare1271.584202532.54
belhaven14648.351354541.3
servelle1679.193828193.36
cryptounicorn4201089.569049052.18
zottone4441020.931601312.04
rayius585.185633211.17
holoferncro537.002303541.07
luizeba1398.209659072.79
playbyhive991.385018051.98
uthantzin539.01.08
new.things616.002525631.23
logicforce605.01.21
nyimwa512.01.02
dksart615.01.23
kryptodenno623.000515551.24
happyme1199.00149542.4
aweee536.000039791.07
dadspardan600.801289931.2
dubble1260.645099272.52
papilloncharity568.002895251.14
johannpiber595.01.19
memehive820.636060961.64
steem82868851.007341031.7
brianhuang1465.620509172.93
eii557.001216221.11
forsakensushi570.979184091.14
imno2018.003925564.03
marshmellowman534.867336371.07
holovision709.984128611.42
amaari570.582614691.14
ironshield526.881413321.05
m3ss1177.36799582.35
entrepidus812.301823341.62
blue.rabbit723.534177451.45
leosoph591.080832321.18
jim-crypto707.133017081.41
hoosie727.966430841.45
arpuch2292.991619024.58
curation-cartel5011.0015372810.01
aliveprojects1335.374359612.67
bananasfallers645.664303091.29
kehrwoche594.152373161.19
gestion.alive1025.006206922.05
thgaming2877.657316235.75
ianmcg537.210060921.07
dailygiveaways1135.038158862.27
agog537.08215511.07
criptosectadepit582.907394291.16
wkm513.550634741.03

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
8 comments
avatar

Always love reading these!
!PGM
!PIMP

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @thgaming, @lolzbot

remaining commands 14

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-[0.00000001 BTC (SWAP.BTC) only if you have 2500 PGM in stake or more ]

5000 PGM IN STAKE = 2x rewards!

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000