Splinterlands Token Tracker Daily - 2024.04.03

Hello Everyone,
This is an automated post to share SPLINTERLANDS token details, with a special focus on understanding the utility of these tokens.

Therefore, please ignore this post.
(50% of all rewards will be sent to @null, and the other 50% will be sent to a Hive Community Project).

You can find SPLINTERLANDS token's market & supply details as follows:

Market Overview:

The SPLINTERLANDS token ecosystem consists of multiple tokens, each with its own market dynamics. Here's a quick overview of the key metrics of those tokens. These metrics include current price, 24-hour price change, and market cap.
Token Name Price in Hive Price in USD ($)
ALPHA10538.325
DEC0.0020.001
SPT00
TOTEMC165.84
TOTEMR21578.475
SPS0.0460.017
CHAOS1.7540.64
VOUCHER0.0890.032
LICENSE1,328484.72
RIFT7.7392.825
NIGHTMARE4.131.507

Supply Details:

Examining the supply side, each token has its own total supply, circulating supply, and tokens burned. Understanding these supply dynamics can provide insights into the overall scarcity and potential value of each token.
Token Icon Token Name Circulating Supply Total Supply Burned Supply Burned Percentage Maximum Supply
ALPHA IconALPHA5,961300,000294,03998.012%300,000
DEC IconDEC4,182,505,722.70226,965,910,404.65822,783,404,681.95684.489%9,000,000,000,000
SPT IconSPT253,206,662.391256,465,655.7123,258,993.3211.27%100,000,000,000
TOTEMC IconTOTEMC25,00025,00000%250,000
TOTEMR IconTOTEMR5,0005,00000%50,000
SPS IconSPS199,999,899.995200,000,000100.0050%9,007,199,254,740,991
CHAOS IconCHAOS999,9991,000,00010%15,000,000
VOUCHER IconVOUCHER5,999,986.9666,000,00013.0330%9,007,199,254,740,991
LICENSE IconLICENSE60,00060,00000%60,000
RIFT IconRIFT541,8023,000,0002,458,19881.939%3,000,000
NIGHTMARE IconNIGHTMARE2,000,0002,000,00000%2,000,000

Feel free to explore these metrics further on your preferred analytics platform for a more detailed analysis. Have a great day!


0
0
0.000
1 comments