LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/5/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/5/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVE@lolzbot
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE20560.016.0328.46
BEATCZ1255010.0172.55.02
CENT49330.0187.2138.52
CINE1920.01.3726.1
CTP14480.05.6514.24
LIST29930.019.1923.4
MEME1166360.01362.442.64
NEOXAG45290.010.068.1
ONEUP88880.082.3733.83
PGM11090.015.5851.29
PIMP7720.04.9823.52
SPORTS6998890.04850.9125.3
SPT151290.0134.2832.4
THGAMING503660.0198.3714.38
WAIV11810.02.146.61
WEED18410.024.5948.76

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@quelled0.54.542e-05
ALIVE@steem8286890.00.00819116
ALIVE@tydynrain907.10.08255842
ALIVE@agreste10.10.0009183
ALIVE@gondek212.30.01932123
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin2.80.00025738
ALIVE@amaari14.80.00134408
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.00593563
ALIVE@pablodare49.30.00449122
ALIVE@kehrwoche14.70.00133559
ALIVE@fnvdesigns114.30.01040368
ALIVE@tjnew140.11.174e-05
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.2275323
ALIVE@rayius5.10.00046744
ALIVE@trentonlundy169.00.00627989
ALIVEplaybyhive14.70.00133989
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.03276702
ALIVE@siramadeus1.30.00011832
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00131996
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00182026
ALIVE@cliffagreen26.10.00237489
ALIVE@ianmcg1002.10.0912055
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.00.45506461
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.10943512
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00155177
ALIVE@urkanon0.09e-08
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.14564143
ALIVE@hellene80.21.675e-05
ALIVE@lolz.devs5.90.00053852
ALIVE@entrepidus0.32.831e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.01606779
ALIVE@rarej114.70.01044355
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.04946498
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.18202584
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.01377681
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.13990097
ALIVE@magicalive1308.00.1190449
 
BEATCZ@kehrwoche75.31.912e-05
BEATCZ@quelled0.25e-08
BEATCZ@hoosie78.81.999e-05
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.09.39e-06
BEATCZ@hatke411.00.00010427
BEATCZ@andy4475219936.90.05580032
BEATCZ@aliveprojects63.41.607e-05
BEATCZ@tjnew140.13e-08
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.31.25e-05
BEATCZ@agreste116.92.966e-05
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.62.427e-05
BEATCZ@draco2412200.05.074e-05
BEATCZ@entrepidus797.20.00020225
BEATCZ@amaari800.20.00020302
BEATCZ@jakkal92.72.351e-05
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.15.2e-07
BEATCZ@ianmcg0.01e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.92.052e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.22.137e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00014568
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.33.64e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.83.166e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.91.394e-05
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.25371054
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00154313
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00520162
 
CENT@kehrwoche172.50.12929115
CENT@gondek297.40.22288475
CENT@cryptounicorn420321.30.24076874
CENT@hoosie328.40.24612165
CENT@curatingunicorn1000.00.74942191
CENT@onw0.03.448e-05
CENT@hatke0.20.00015786
CENT@tjnew1434.60.02592308
CENT@brianhuang9749.07.30610418
CENT@fnvdesigns214.10.1604219
CENT@pablodare1088.00.81539132
CENT@bananasfallers20.50.01535903
CENT@ianmcg27.90.02088895
CENT@khaos2421.30.01597941
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.00308528
CENT@castbest1.70.00123838
CENT@nahueldare362763.80.04784512
CENT@aliveprojects19.40.01450847
CENT@alive.chat93.40.07000854
CENT@cryptoalvirin0.80.00060714
CENT@rayius121.10.09076103
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00749422
CENT@weldmaster6492.84.86587571
CENT@bokica80100.00.07494219
CENT@urkanon8.10.0060691
CENT@der-prophet535.80.4015484
CENT@tydynrain65.90.0494119
CENT@cliffagreen11.20.00839502
CENT@rarej682.80.51172961
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.38640123
CENT@s3rg455.00.04121821
CENT@arpuch968.90.72614724
CENT@belhaven14378.20.2834126
CENT@draco24125.50.00413597
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.02042299
CENT@leemah1489.80.36708401
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00074942
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.06054584
CENT@stayten5.60.00422563
CENT@agreste2.60.00192731
CENT@steem828685000.03.74710955
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.02621478
CENT@budino0410.90.00818967
CENT@zottone4442894.52.169232
CENT@nayfull0.04.35e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.38727671
CENT@valdiva190.60.14282993
CENT@entrepidus6.10.0045755
CENT@lolz.devs39.30.02945462
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.0638156
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.49884382
CENT@imno2248.21.68483707
CENT@akumagai32.40.02428235
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.11855903
CENT@satyre1000.30.74967681
CENTplaybyhive78.00.05845491
CENTmagicbeans155.30.11641857
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.30.01484445
CINE@hoosie1.50.00070625
CINE@khaos240.02.71e-06
CINE@nahueldare3627124.30.05886072
CINE@aliveprojects9.20.00435544
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.12.798e-05
CINE@pablodare25.60.01214872
CINE@urkanon0.03.3e-07
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00020616
CINE@fnvdesigns0.12.503e-05
CINE@johndieo0.60.00029738
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.16579393
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00589047
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00336183
CINE@hellene80.09.5e-07
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.00049754
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00641432
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.05716222
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.46170358
 
CTP@s3rg4100.00.0135369
CTP@cryptounicorn420630.00.08528247
CTP@khaos246.00.00081817
CTP@nahueldare362788.40.01196296
CTP@aliveprojects117.90.01595432
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.28841258
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.80.00010572
CTP@pablodare621.20.0840965
CTP@kehrwoche38.90.00527019
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.22.545e-05
CTP@mann000019.00.00256944
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00325346
CTP@hoosie94.10.01273484
CTP@urkanon0.56.105e-05
CTP@rynow8.80.00119125
CTP@bananasfallers27.30.00369923
CTP@alive.chat123.30.01669276
CTP@fnvdesigns0.56.592e-05
CTP@leemah1363.50.04920744
CTP@chaosmagic235.00.00067143
CTP@johndieo0.11.503e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00231589
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.00.67684499
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.23689575
CTP@tydynrain50.00.00676845
CTP@draco24120.01.62e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00090548
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.06836134
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00052983
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00461365
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00121683
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.0676845
CTPmagicbeans343.50.0464983
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.2030535
 
LIST@cryptounicorn420239.10.0189988
LIST@kehrwoche29.10.00230836
LIST@gondek2.60.00020965
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.00194241
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.01.2e-07
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.02454723
LIST@pablodare4839.10.38446389
LIST@bokica80114.80.0091235
LIST@urkanon1.60.00012701
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.160564
LIST@rayius16.80.00133609
LIST@tydynrain0.75.811e-05
LIST@cnps8398.30.66724395
LIST@wkm1036.90.08237841
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.13802874
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01930141
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.29793772
LIST@draco24120.86.701e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.34806564
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00258748
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00057455
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.02510601
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.06367939
LIST@valdiva15.80.00125661
LIST@steem82868200.00.01589001
LIST@dubble42.00.00333838
LIST@belhaven143.30.00025851
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.03178002
 
MEME@kehrwoche1102.70.00678856
MEME@steem8286850200.00.30904094
MEME@criptosectadepit5269.40.0324396
MEME@hoosie311.50.00191736
MEME@brianhuang58187.60.35821405
MEME@hatke860.20.00529575
MEME@amaari109.30.00067309
MEME@aliveprojects113.30.00069726
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00016219
MEME@untzuntzuntz377.20.00232217
MEMEplaybyhive5064.80.03118014
MEME@rachaeldwatson1344.60.00827752
MEME@mann00001992.60.01226698
MEME@pablodare2561.20.01576694
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00307766
MEME@eddwood1146.20.00705645
MEME@urkanon2.81.707e-05
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.02462478
MEME@fnvdesigns6.64.05e-05
MEME@rynow9.75.951e-05
MEME@arthursiq52500.00.01539048
MEME@belhaven141313.50.00808627
MEME@gestion.alive227.30.00139924
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00011887
MEME@quelled500.50.00308089
MEME@servelle4475.70.02755356
MEME@rarej7472.40.04600164
MEME@johndieo84.80.00052231
MEME@nahueldare36272.81.714e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.02770287
MEME@chaosmagic237.54.613e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.02252984
MEME@trentonlundy113.07.995e-05
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.41.04665982
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.00615619
MEME@arpuch35644.20.21943234
MEME@agreste19.30.00011866
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.49861432
MEME@dubble566.50.00348745
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.01361191
MEME@smallboost10000.00.06156194
MEME@lolz.devs368.70.00226965
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00602652
MEME@valentin865392.30.03319603
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00384053
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.00070681
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.15390485
MEME@memehive300000.01.8468582
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00114338
MEME@satyre40906.40.25182786
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.0263362
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.15390485
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.09922752
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche20.26.901e-05
NEOXAG@akumagai822.20.002815
NEOXAG@hoosie1197.80.00410124
NEOXAG@amaari2.58.63e-06
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.19.623e-05
NEOXAG@aliveprojects109.60.00037525
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng457.90.00156784
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.51.65e-06
NEOXAG@pablodare27.69.44e-05
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.00034239
NEOXAG@urkanon4.21.442e-05
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns1.86.29e-06
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.0342386
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00172094
NEOXAG@freed9915.75.365e-05
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.93.373e-05
NEOXAG@rarej2249.80.00770313
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson6.22.119e-05
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00029351
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.42.531e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.82.684e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.01221258
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00010127
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00272441
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00073086
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.00985407
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.0004211
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.64.983e-05
NEOXAG@apoloo12.17.29e-06
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00081895
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.76.414e-05
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.0023967
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00063971
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00010246
NEOXAG@valentin861104.20.00378076
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.0171193
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00342386
NEOXAG@belhaven145.92.033e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.03448661
 
ONEUP@kehrwoche69.20.00483991
ONEUP@crazyphantombr460.90.03223965
ONEUP@hoosie167.50.01171461
ONEUP@gondek180.70.01264134
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.01.39889192
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.00099924
ONEUP@brianhuang4275.60.29905672
ONEUP@belhaven141125.50.0787198
ONEUP@steem82868600.00.04196676
ONEUP@fnvdesigns34.70.0024266
ONEUP@pablodare815.40.05703206
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.01.88e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.04e-08
ONEUP@nahueldare3627131.30.00918708
ONEUP@lorddiablo164.20.01148383
ONEUP@aliveprojects11.40.00080031
ONEUP@bananasfallers54.50.00380939
ONEUP@mann0000206.30.01442917
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.01761316
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.21951954
ONEUP@ianmcg947.80.06629202
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00243419
ONEUP@arc7icwolf11.20.00078547
ONEUP@rynow1.28.736e-05
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.00.69944596
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.05356087
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.00.69944596
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.00699446
ONEUP@freed99240.70.0168329
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.00059165
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00092605
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00013989
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.01448424
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.0068299
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.0699446
ONEUP@nayfull0.01e-08
ONEUP@imno26090.91.82491977
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.02e-08
ONEUP@lolz.devs40.30.00281884
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00280101
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.0349723
ONEUP@hellene80.02.2e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00418271
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00419668
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00058953
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.12374059
 
PGM@arpuch125.00.11222956
PGM@bananasfallers304.00.27294229
PGM@lozio71284.00.25498556
PGM@lolz.pgm66.90.06005152
PGM@untzuntzuntz8.60.00773221
PGM@entrepidus48.00.04309615
PGM@thgaming2000.01.79567295
PGM@berthold10.00.00897836
PGM@brianhuang1200.01.07740377
PGM@fnvdesigns2.00.00175832
PGM@pablodare450.20.40419319
PGM@urkanon35.00.03142428
PGM@khaos247.40.00661769
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.00039187
PGM@castbest1.00.00088393
PGM@nahueldare3627238.00.21370307
PGM@hatke50.00.04489182
PGM@uggya10.00.00897836
PGM@curatingunicorn4000.43.59166719
PGMcaptaincryptic1159.81.04133589
PGM@bokica80100.00.08978365
PGM@forsakensushi385.00.34566704
PGM@imno400.00.35913459
PGM@steem82868200.00.17956729
 
PIMP@kehrwoche1.60.00043354
PIMP@amaari1052.20.27713104
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.00037833
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.00019343
PIMP@pablodare13.40.0035218
PIMP@tokutaro2219.00.00500442
PIMP@urkanon0.25.384e-05
PIMP@yeckingo114.00.00368747
PIMP@fnvdesigns1.00.00026168
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00026339
PIMP@rachaeldwatson20.80.00549167
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00199966
PIMP@nofu596.30.15705757
PIMP@zottone444208.50.05492781
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00074521
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00251061
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.02528785
PIMP@newigennity5000.01.31695343
PIMP@arpuch104.80.0276064
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00016667
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.06449774
 
SPORTS@rayius137327.10.02177647
SPORTS@hoosie7046.80.00111743
SPORTS@amaari181.52.879e-05
SPORTS@kehrwoche1165.80.00018486
SPORTS@aliveprojects1141.50.00018101
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10529.90.00166977
SPORTS@alive.chat934.80.00014824
SPORTS@pablodare1765.00.00027988
SPORTS@flaxz1094662.50.17358473
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.01585737
SPORTS@eddwood40957.90.00649484
SPORTS@urkanon0.46e-08
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00396124
SPORTS@weldmaster2623490.50.4160167
SPORTS@tjnew1411521.30.00182697
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.07928694
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.17443112
SPORTS@rynow99170.20.01572579
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00307086
SPORTS@gestion.alive352.65.592e-05
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.00015857
SPORTS@youarealive224.53.559e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00134347
SPORTS@s3rg4272.24.317e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.62.991e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.41.01e-06
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.04.6e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.0001715
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.01585737
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00510449
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00015294
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00344012
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00038677
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.0033086
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.01783955
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.01224217
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00239649
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.0092351
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00126453
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00366899
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.01715596
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00037094
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00070748
SPORTS@yeckingo1167000.00.02648181
SPORTS@valentin86100000.00.01585737
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00043144
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00021877
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00064381
SPORTS@pynutbater127.82.026e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00376141
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.04757212
 
SPT@kehrwoche72.10.00213299
SPT@gondek1077.90.03191021
SPT@agreste2.26.513e-05
SPT@crazyphantombr6704.30.19846692
SPT@pablodare19141.90.56665223
SPT@ianmcg10258.10.30366765
SPT@brianhuang18832.90.55750551
SPT@aliveprojects68.70.00203411
SPT@mann0000692.50.02050088
SPT@der-prophet3.39.667e-05
SPT@jim-crypto6750.90.19984507
SPT@fnvdesigns66.40.00196656
SPT@rynow8667.00.25656729
SPT@metzli1160.00.03433922
SPT@rarej224.90.00665627
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00038894
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00038232
SPT@stayten13.50.0003994
SPT@egistar20000.00.59205558
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00144976
SPT@draco24124.20.00012294
SPT@bananasfallers80.20.00237382
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.0009544
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.00014801
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.01406132
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00253909
SPT@hellene80.61.818e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00010493
SPT@lolz.devs40.40.00119592
SPT@steem82868500.00.01480139
SPT@imno41532.61.22947907
SPT@arpuch806.60.02387656
SPT@mpoukovo2.47.068e-05
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00239307
 
THGAMING@kehrwoche11.00.00011285
THGAMING@hoosie37.50.0003832
THGAMING@zottone444100000.01.02155381
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic86673.40.88541566
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.01.02155381
THGAMING@thgaming150000.01.53233072
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.02043108
THGAMING@ianmcg720.10.00735672
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin192.00.00196113
THGAMING@pablodare251.00.00256417
THGAMING@urkanon21.30.00021786
THGAMING@tjnew140.33.03e-06
THGAMING@noblebright650.00.0066401
THGAMING@fnvdesigns10.10.00010335
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.0357877
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.78.881e-05
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.09.78e-06
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.47.544e-05
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.54.92e-06
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00198667
THGAMING@newigennity50000.00.51077691
THGAMING@lolz.devs11.30.00011582
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.02553885
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.04596992
 
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00499824
WAIV@cryptoalvirin20.20.00647849
WAIV@agreste36.30.01164209
WAIV@bananasfallers19.60.00627914
WAIV@hoosie22.80.00732361
WAIV@entrepidus75.90.02434133
WAIV@amaari14.20.00454799
WAIV@pablodare46.60.01494742
WAIV@onw8.90.00284055
WAIV@jamicueco19960.01.058e-05
WAIV@nahueldare362725.90.0083033
WAIV@patrickh0.01.573e-05
WAIV@kehrwoche19.80.00635088
WAIV@bfciv0.04.76e-06
WAIV@bokica8076.90.0246532
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00124197
WAIV@der-prophet7750.02.48600462
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.16278571
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00050272
WAIV@quelled0.40.00013606
WAIV@metzli495.00.15878351
WAIV@jakkal14.60.00467196
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00044444
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00320775
WAIV@gestion.alive3.30.00106055
WAIV@ianmcg13.90.00446817
WAIVcaptaincryptic575.60.18462676
WAIV@leemah122.20.00710876
WAIV@mann000015.30.00489673
WAIV@bfc4exode0.12.218e-05
WAIV@rayius30.20.00969091
WAIV@johndieo14.50.00465873
WAIV@draco24121.90.0005937
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.15331868
WAIV@chaosmagic230.39.493e-05
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00320815
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.00824901
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.07e-08
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00020509
WAIV@hellene8276.80.08880417
WAIV@lolz.devs1.20.00037648
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00030672
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.16038738
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.00732782
WAIV@valentin8630.00.00962324
WAIV@manuvert200.00.06415495
WAIV@imno57.90.01857604
WAIV@elementm259.70.08329158
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.00481162
WAIV@dubble38.30.0122759
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00324437
 
WEED@kehrwoche22.30.00448689
WEED@hoosie1.90.00039008
WEED@cryptounicorn420951.70.19154065
WEED@hatke4.80.00096048
WEED@amaari0.48.637e-05
WEED@castbest115.30.02320089
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00030613
WEED@aliveprojects23.80.00479167
WEED@pablodare342.60.06896367
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.24081451
WEED@weldmaster10701.52.15390021
WEED@fnvdesigns0.12.572e-05
WEED@metzli1600.00.32203437
WEED@stayten5.00.0009978
WEED@johndieo0.59.339e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.11.109e-05
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.0070445
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.25902643
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00027375
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00053338
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.01508997
WEED@tunnelmotions0.47.487e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.66e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.03837045
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.30190722
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CINE1.479
SPT479.619

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
yeckingo11496.434482414.36
pablodare1225.214502273.57
belhaven14606.483015281.77
servelle1539.982800944.49
cryptounicorn420535.935491661.56
zottone444934.551300872.72
holoferncro532.000807851.55
luizeba1183.368450543.45
new.things544.000396521.59
logicforce605.01.76
dksart563.01.64
happyme1081.000454593.15
dubble1100.077183673.21
papilloncharity523.000990331.52
johannpiber550.01.6
memehive734.150039492.14
steem82868539.319122361.57
brianhuang975.436548952.84
forsakensushi802.787239562.34
imno1718.851920725.01
marshmellowman533.844445941.56
holovision698.264184822.04
amaari524.401616891.53
m3ss1177.36703413.43
entrepidus626.11110341.83
blue.rabbit677.721205211.98
leosoph572.683324781.67
jim-crypto672.648083491.96
hoosie632.901184181.85
arpuch2146.374648996.26
aliveprojects744.531646312.17
bananasfallers596.112857491.74
kehrwoche589.30591161.72
gestion.alive1045.153522253.05
thgaming2852.224969698.32
ianmcg712.03141642.08
dailygiveaways651.080150341.9
agog525.018333231.53
criptosectadepit532.074334311.55

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
4 comments