LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/12/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/12/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVE@lolzbot
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE19810.022.7241.87
BEE890.01.7872.86
BEATCZ1256710.0157.54.57
CENT57030.0140.689.99
CINE1970.01.4426.7
CTP15660.04.8411.27
DUNK45370.055.3844.55
LIST30030.013.9216.92
MEME1203320.02431.6473.76
NEOXAG46960.09.37.23
ONEUP89160.0132.7354.34
PGM10270.037.93134.83
PIMP8650.08.0634.02
SME21770.00.470.79
SPORTS7052700.04455.9223.06
SPT137660.081.8921.71
THGAMING514710.0590.3241.86
WAIV12530.02.898.42
WEED18560.020.139.53

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@gondek241.30.05145874
ALIVE@tydynrain932.30.19877457
ALIVE@amaari15.90.00339351
ALIVE@urkanon0.50.00011682
ALIVE@kehrwoche15.60.0033314
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin5.10.00107964
ALIVE@pablodare52.20.01112587
ALIVE@tjnew14110.40.02353814
ALIVE@cliffagreen28.60.00610691
ALIVE@ianmcg2.10.00045116
ALIVE@quelled0.50.00010642
ALIVE@steem8286890.00.01918938
ALIVE@agreste10.10.0021513
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.01390535
ALIVE@fnvdesigns114.30.02437262
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.53303821
ALIVE@rayius5.10.00109507
ALIVE@trentonlundy169.00.01471185
ALIVEplaybyhive14.70.00313896
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.07676305
ALIVE@siramadeus1.30.00027718
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00309226
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00426431
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.01.06607642
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.25637283
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00363532
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.34119307
ALIVE@hellene80.23.923e-05
ALIVE@lolz.devs5.90.00126159
ALIVE@entrepidus0.36.631e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.03764188
ALIVE@rarej114.70.02446603
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.11588123
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.42643057
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.03227482
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.32774494
ALIVE@magicalive1308.00.27888559
 
BEE@kolbjorn132.92.65537948
BEEcaptaincryptic185.93.71421562
BEE@brianhuang21.00.4188765
BEE@nahueldare36270.40.00705876
BEE@weldmaster48.70.97219783
BEE@hoosie0.70.01491083
BEE@crazyphantombr0.50.01042249
BEE@fnvdesigns5.30.1067559
BEE@amaari0.10.00201338
BEE@gondek0.30.00592809
BEE@arpuch83.01.65737018
BEE@cryptoalvirin0.03.772e-05
BEE@pablodare0.30.00602727
BEE@bokica8013.40.26772141
BEE@der-prophet30.00.59924268
BEEplaybyhive7.00.1393767
BEE@draco24120.00.0001889
BEE@satyre104.12.08057423
BEE@lolz.devs0.00.00041975
 
BEATCZ@kehrwoche83.22.099e-05
BEATCZ@amaari815.10.00020558
BEATCZ@hatke477.10.00012033
BEATCZ@aliveprojects84.72.136e-05
BEATCZ@andy4475220936.90.05572236
BEATCZ@quelled0.25e-08
BEATCZ@hoosie78.81.987e-05
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.09.34e-06
BEATCZ@tjnew140.13e-08
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.31.243e-05
BEATCZ@agreste116.92.949e-05
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.62.412e-05
BEATCZ@draco2412200.05.044e-05
BEATCZ@entrepidus797.20.00020105
BEATCZ@jakkal92.72.337e-05
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.15.2e-07
BEATCZ@ianmcg0.01e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.92.04e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.22.124e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00014482
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.33.61e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.83.147e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.91.386e-05
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.25220935
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.001534
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00517084
 
CENT@kehrwoche181.50.12887303
CENT@brianhuang9932.17.0532378
CENT@hatke0.20.00016092
CENT@aliveprojects38.50.02735258
CENT@alive.chat119.30.08468855
CENT@cryptounicorn4205689.74.04046402
CENT@cliffagreen12.20.00869143
CENT@fnvdesigns250.30.17774876
CENT@rayius132.70.09426368
CENT@pablodare1112.80.79027564
CENT@urkanon8.30.00589986
CENT@tydynrain67.50.04791438
CENT@cryptoalvirin1.20.0008331
CENT@hoosie388.80.27607046
CENT@lofone180.50.12821245
CENT@ironshield1000.00.71014235
CENT@onw0.03.268e-05
CENT@bananasfallers29.80.02114367
CENT@ianmcg39.00.02770947
CENT@der-prophet553.50.39307565
CENT@rarej804.70.57148665
CENT@elgringoviejo2.70.00191093
CENT@curatingunicorn1000.00.71014235
CENT@tjnew1434.60.02456437
CENT@khaos2421.30.01514188
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.00292357
CENT@castbest1.70.00117348
CENT@nahueldare362763.80.04533741
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00710142
CENT@weldmaster6492.84.61083984
CENT@bokica80100.00.07101423
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.31373558
CENT@s3rg455.00.03905783
CENT@arpuch968.90.68808758
CENT@belhaven14378.20.26855805
CENT@draco24125.50.00391919
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.01935256
CENT@leemah1489.80.34784398
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00071014
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.05737245
CENT@stayten5.60.00400415
CENT@agreste2.60.00182629
CENT@steem828685000.03.55071174
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.02484078
CENT@budino0410.90.00776043
CENT@zottone4442894.52.05553572
CENT@nayfull0.04.12e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.36697832
CENT@valdiva190.60.13534376
CENT@entrepidus6.10.00433569
CENT@lolz.devs39.30.02791081
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.06047082
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.4202847
CENT@imno2248.21.59652945
CENT@akumagai32.40.02300963
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.11234497
CENT@satyre1000.30.71038389
CENTplaybyhive78.00.0553911
CENTmagicbeans155.30.11031671
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.40.01994216
CINE@aliveprojects9.50.00604694
CINE@nahueldare3627167.00.1060346
CINE@fnvdesigns0.14.393e-05
CINE@hoosie1.50.00094653
CINE@khaos240.03.64e-06
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.13.75e-05
CINE@pablodare25.60.01628179
CINE@urkanon0.04.5e-07
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.0002763
CINE@johndieo0.60.00039856
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.22219812
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00789445
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00450554
CINE@hellene80.01.27e-06
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.00066681
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00859652
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.07660918
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.61877817
 
CTP@aliveprojects171.40.02498098
CTP@alive.chat137.70.02007735
CTP@chaosmagic2350.10.00729778
CTP@mann000023.40.00341506
CTP@pablodare623.60.0909097
CTP@urkanon0.80.0001159
CTP@kehrwoche39.20.0057146
CTP@brianhuang1024.30.14932285
CTP@cryptounicorn420734.80.10711687
CTP@s3rg4100.00.01457807
CTP@khaos246.00.0008811
CTP@nahueldare362788.40.01288308
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.31059534
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.80.00011385
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.22.741e-05
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00350369
CTP@rynow8.80.00128287
CTP@bananasfallers27.30.00398375
CTP@fnvdesigns0.57.1e-05
CTP@leemah1363.50.05299215
CTP@johndieo0.11.618e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00249402
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.00.72890334
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.25511617
CTP@tydynrain50.00.00728903
CTP@draco24120.01.75e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00097513
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.07361924
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00057059
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.0049685
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00131042
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.07289033
CTPmagicbeans343.50.05007464
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.218671
 
DUNK@aliveprojects214.10.01580675
DUNK@alive.chat276.80.02043154
DUNK@kehrwoche74.70.00551527
DUNK@hoosie19.30.00142188
DUNK@iamalivechalleng316.50.02336623
DUNK@chapelle24278.31.7921827
DUNK@weldmaster297.40.02195047
DUNK@metzli120.00.00885818
DUNK@ironshield5000.00.36909085
DUNK@rynow33.80.00249238
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.0485884
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.30034883
DUNK@marshmellowman34.60.0025549
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.07360971
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.25836359
 
LIST@gondek5.70.00022175
LIST@kehrwoche31.70.00123899
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.01208685
LIST@urkanon2.70.00010373
LIST@cryptounicorn420257.00.01005318
LIST@pablodare4841.00.18936481
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.00095635
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.06e-08
LIST@bokica80114.80.00449195
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.07905369
LIST@rayius16.80.00065782
LIST@tydynrain0.72.861e-05
LIST@cnps8398.30.32851757
LIST@wkm1036.90.04055901
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.06795845
LISTplaybyhive242.90.00950305
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.14668964
LIST@draco24120.83.299e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.17137013
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00127395
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00028288
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.01236094
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.03135255
LIST@valdiva15.80.00061869
LIST@steem82868200.00.00782345
LIST@dubble42.00.00164365
LIST@belhaven143.30.00012728
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.0156469
 
MEME@steem8286853250.00.36091369
MEME@kehrwoche1185.70.00803657
MEME@brianhuang60635.80.41097267
MEME@amaari255.50.00173155
MEME@hatke946.20.00641324
MEME@aliveprojects323.40.00219199
MEME@mann00002865.30.01942046
MEME@criptosectadepit5453.80.03696422
MEME@arpuch45163.20.30610331
MEME@pablodare2728.30.01849152
MEME@ironshield10000.00.06777722
MEME@arthursiq53000.00.02033317
MEME@fnvdesigns7.55.066e-05
MEME@hoosie311.50.00211094
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00017856
MEME@untzuntzuntz377.20.00255662
MEMEplaybyhive5064.80.03432808
MEME@rachaeldwatson1344.60.00911321
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00338839
MEME@eddwood1146.20.00776887
MEME@urkanon2.81.879e-05
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.02711089
MEME@rynow9.76.552e-05
MEME@belhaven141313.50.00890266
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00013087
MEME@quelled500.50.00339194
MEME@servelle4475.70.03033537
MEME@rarej7472.40.05064595
MEME@johndieo84.80.00057504
MEME@nahueldare36272.81.887e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.03049975
MEME@chaosmagic237.55.078e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.02480445
MEME@trentonlundy113.08.803e-05
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.41.15233036
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.00677772
MEME@agreste19.30.00013064
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.54895431
MEME@dubble566.50.00383955
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.01498616
MEME@smallboost10000.00.06777722
MEME@lolz.devs368.70.0024988
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00663495
MEME@valentin865392.30.0365475
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00422826
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.00077817
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.16944305
MEME@memehive300000.02.03331658
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00125881
MEME@satyre40906.40.27725234
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.02899509
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.16944305
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.10924551
 
NEOXAG@rarej3518.20.01365306
NEOXAG@kehrwoche22.28.628e-05
NEOXAG@aliveprojects121.40.0004713
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng766.80.00297559
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson12.44.803e-05
NEOXAG@urkanon4.21.64e-05
NEOXAG@hoosie1230.60.00477544
NEOXAG@amaari4.51.754e-05
NEOXAG@crazyphantombr17.26.669e-05
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns1.87.13e-06
NEOXAG@akumagai822.20.00319056
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.10.00010907
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.51.87e-06
NEOXAG@pablodare27.60.00010699
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.00038807
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.0388066
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00195054
NEOXAG@freed9915.76.08e-05
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.93.823e-05
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00033267
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.42.868e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.83.042e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.01384195
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00011478
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00308789
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00082837
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.01116877
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00047728
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.65.647e-05
NEOXAG@apoloo12.18.27e-06
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00092821
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.77.27e-05
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.00271646
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00072506
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00011613
NEOXAG@valentin861104.20.00428518
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.0194033
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00388066
NEOXAG@belhaven145.92.304e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.0390877
 
ONEUP@kehrwoche69.40.00914549
ONEUP@aliveprojects20.00.0026295
ONEUP@ydaiznfts14.80.00194971
ONEUP@mann0000228.50.03009956
ONEUP@crazyphantombr623.20.08207914
ONEUP@lorddiablo203.30.02677037
ONEUP@brianhuang4288.70.56486674
ONEUP@nahueldare3627135.60.01785641
ONEUP@steem82868700.00.0921967
ONEUP@hoosie182.50.02403992
ONEUP@gondek267.90.03528618
ONEUP@fnvdesigns39.20.00516178
ONEUP@ianmcg1231.80.16223566
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.02.63419135
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.00188163
ONEUP@belhaven141125.50.14823376
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.03.53e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.08e-08
ONEUP@bananasfallers54.50.00717329
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.03316656
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.41336751
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00458372
ONEUP@arc7icwolf11.20.00147908
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00016451
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.01.31709568
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.1008581
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.01.31709568
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.01317096
ONEUP@freed99240.70.03169729
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.00111411
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.0017438
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00026342
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.02727464
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01286109
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.13170957
ONEUP@nayfull0.02e-08
ONEUP@imno26090.93.43642552
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.04e-08
ONEUP@lolz.devs40.30.00530802
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00527446
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.06585478
ONEUP@hellene80.04.13e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00787627
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00790257
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00111011
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.23301042
 
PGM@gondek13.60.0468971
PGM@hatke96.70.33395261
PGM@lolz.pgm162.50.56135605
PGM@bananasfallers380.01.31243118
PGM@criptosectadepit1000.03.45376626
PGM@pablodare551.71.90544075
PGM@arpuch165.00.56987143
PGM@ironshield10.00.03453766
PGMcaptaincryptic159.80.55200859
PGM@fnvdesigns2.00.00699019
PGM@curatingunicorn4269.414.7454429
PGM@familiadare3.40.01178605
PGM@lozio71284.00.98086962
PGM@untzuntzuntz8.60.029744
PGM@entrepidus48.00.16578078
PGM@thgaming2000.06.90753252
PGM@berthold10.00.03453766
PGM@khaos247.40.0254567
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.00150743
PGM@castbest1.00.00340028
PGM@uggya10.00.03453766
PGM@bokica80100.00.34537663
PGM@forsakensushi385.01.32970001
PGM@imno400.01.3815065
PGM@steem82868200.00.69075325
 
PIMP@kehrwoche1.90.00101748
PIMP@urkanon0.20.00011084
PIMP@tokutaro2220.00.01072444
PIMP@thgaming1000.00.53622194
PIMP@crazyphantombr3.20.00173913
PIMP@rachaeldwatson28.40.01522254
PIMP@amaari1052.20.56419514
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.00077023
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.0003938
PIMP@pablodare13.40.00716982
PIMP@yeckingo114.00.00750711
PIMP@fnvdesigns1.00.00053274
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00053622
PIMP@youarealive7.60.004071
PIMP@nofu596.30.31974448
PIMP@zottone444208.50.11182437
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00151713
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00511121
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.05148208
PIMP@newigennity5000.02.68110972
PIMP@arpuch104.80.05620228
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00033932
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.13130724
 
SME@tokutaro2221000.00.00242122
SME@aliveprojects541.06.238e-05
SME@gestion.alive205.62.371e-05
 
SPORTS@amaari352.85.608e-05
SPORTS@aliveprojects2003.00.00031836
SPORTS@alive.chat1035.30.00016455
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10564.50.00167916
SPORTS@rayius139192.00.02212365
SPORTS@urkanon0.71.2e-07
SPORTS@kehrwoche1356.70.00021564
SPORTS@hoosie7453.00.0011846
SPORTS@weldmaster2673490.70.42493371
SPORTS@ianmcg528.78.403e-05
SPORTS@pablodare1765.00.00028054
SPORTS@flaxz1094662.50.17398939
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.01589434
SPORTS@eddwood40957.90.00650999
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00397048
SPORTS@tjnew1411521.30.00183123
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.07947178
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.17483775
SPORTS@rynow99170.20.01576245
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00307802
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.00015894
SPORTS@youarealive224.53.568e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00134661
SPORTS@s3rg4272.24.327e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.62.998e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.41.01e-06
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.04.62e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.0001719
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.01589434
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00511639
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.0001533
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00344814
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00038767
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00331632
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.01788113
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.0122707
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00240208
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.00925663
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00126747
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00367754
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.01719596
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00037181
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00070912
SPORTS@yeckingo1167000.00.02654355
SPORTS@valentin86100000.00.01589434
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00043245
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00021928
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00064531
SPORTS@pynutbater127.82.031e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00377018
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.04768302
 
SPT@gondek1454.00.03398448
SPT@kehrwoche80.30.00187759
SPT@aliveprojects81.80.00191258
SPT@ianmcg12675.40.29625763
SPT@crazyphantombr8803.10.20575204
SPT@familiadare23.70.00055283
SPT@elgringoviejo18.60.000434
SPT@agreste2.25.142e-05
SPT@brianhuang18832.90.44017291
SPT@mann0000692.50.01618627
SPT@der-prophet3.37.633e-05
SPT@jim-crypto6750.90.15778568
SPT@fnvdesigns66.40.00155268
SPT@rynow8667.00.20257014
SPT@metzli1160.00.02711219
SPT@rarej224.90.00525539
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00030709
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00030186
SPT@stayten13.50.00031535
SPT@egistar20000.00.46745158
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00114464
SPT@draco24124.29.707e-05
SPT@bananasfallers80.20.00187423
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00075354
SPT@johnripper5.00.00011686
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.01110197
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00200471
SPT@hellene80.61.435e-05
SPT@apoloo13.58.284e-05
SPT@lolz.devs40.40.00094423
SPT@steem82868500.00.01168629
SPT@imno41532.60.97072293
SPT@arpuch806.60.0188515
SPT@mpoukovo2.45.58e-05
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00188942
 
THGAMING@kehrwoche11.10.0003937
THGAMING@gondek51.60.00183671
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin216.00.00768581
THGAMING@crazyphantombr546.30.0194376
THGAMING@fnvdesigns27.50.00097929
THGAMING@jim-crypto10000.00.35582621
THGAMING@ianmcg775.70.02760055
THGAMING@hoosie37.50.00133475
THGAMING@zottone444100000.03.55826207
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic86673.43.08406754
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.03.55826207
THGAMING@thgaming150000.05.33739311
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.07116524
THGAMING@tjnew140.31.055e-05
THGAMING@noblebright650.00.0231287
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.12465523
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.00030935
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.03.407e-05
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.40.00026278
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.51.712e-05
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00691996
THGAMING@newigennity50000.01.77913104
THGAMING@lolz.devs11.30.00040344
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.08895655
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.16012179
 
WAIV@bananasfallers24.90.01253358
WAIV@onw12.20.00616302
WAIV@pablodare47.30.02383211
WAIV@nahueldare362728.60.0144161
WAIV@cryptoalvirin22.30.01122194
WAIV@hoosie24.40.01228159
WAIV@crazyphantombr2.40.0012141
WAIV@amaari14.30.00717946
WAIV@curatingunicorn121.60.06122781
WAIV@kehrwoche19.90.01001305
WAIV@der-prophet8304.24.18060687
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.0007904
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00194954
WAIV@ianmcg19.80.00997502
WAIV@elgringoviejo10.90.00548294
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00784437
WAIV@agreste36.30.0182714
WAIV@entrepidus75.90.03820192
WAIV@jamicueco19960.01.66e-05
WAIV@castbest0.01e-08
WAIV@patrickh0.02.469e-05
WAIV@bfciv0.07.47e-06
WAIV@bokica8076.90.03869138
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.25548019
WAIV@quelled0.40.00021353
WAIV@metzli495.00.24919902
WAIV@jakkal14.60.0073323
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00069752
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00503432
WAIVcaptaincryptic575.60.28975812
WAIV@leemah122.20.01115668
WAIV@mann000015.30.00768506
WAIV@bfc4exode0.13.482e-05
WAIV@rayius30.20.01520918
WAIV@johndieo14.50.00731153
WAIV@draco24121.90.00093176
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.24062238
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.00014899
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00503496
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.01294621
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.01.1e-07
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00032187
WAIV@hellene8276.80.13937161
WAIV@lolz.devs1.20.00059085
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00048138
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.25171619
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.01150048
WAIV@valentin8630.00.01510297
WAIV@manuvert200.00.10068647
WAIV@imno57.90.02915372
WAIV@elementm259.70.13072001
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.00755149
WAIV@dubble38.30.01926613
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.0050918
 
WEED@kehrwoche25.10.00531102
WEED@amaari1.90.00040785
WEED@aliveprojects26.50.00560231
WEED@cryptounicorn420953.40.20180637
WEED@pablodare346.50.07334605
WEED@weldmaster10709.22.26692794
WEED@fnvdesigns0.12.839e-05
WEED@hoosie1.90.00041025
WEED@hatke4.80.00101016
WEED@castbest115.30.02440078
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00032196
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.25326886
WEED@metzli1600.00.33868921
WEED@stayten5.00.0010494
WEED@johndieo0.59.822e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.11.166e-05
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00740883
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.27242265
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00028791
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00056097
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.01587039
WEED@tunnelmotions0.47.875e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.746e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.04035488
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.31752113
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CINE1.3
SPT434.465

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
yeckingo11558.857153494.2
pablodare1199.783935113.23
belhaven14619.854451881.67
servelle1562.166147944.21
cryptounicorn420705.944546121.9
zottone444921.977378932.48
holoferncro537.00131021.45
luizeba1254.250141873.38
new.things568.000623821.53
logicforce605.01.63
dksart580.01.56
kryptodenno540.000077941.46
happyme1118.000776583.01
dadspardan553.605439621.49
dubble1150.252104013.1
papilloncharity538.001615321.45
johannpiber562.01.51
memehive757.350879842.04
steem82868602.73614991.62
brianhuang1122.188558373.02
eii521.000656471.4
forsakensushi730.131585811.97
imno1769.004963234.77
marshmellowman524.728233651.41
holovision702.687690091.89
amaari533.547343481.44
m3ss1177.367357113.17
entrepidus664.979891141.79
blue.rabbit685.975950161.85
leosoph579.289289811.56
jim-crypto686.399768741.85
hoosie668.639785771.8
arpuch2185.613678695.89
aliveprojects892.827305392.41
bananasfallers610.202499121.64
kehrwoche590.906619281.59
gestion.alive1051.013110542.83
thgaming2632.06734487.09
ianmcg518.042006851.4
dailygiveaways750.690044942.02
agog530.03950811.43
criptosectadepit538.182775051.45
wkm512.739396991.38

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
11 comments
avatar

Thanks for the tokens.

!ALIVE

0
0
0.000
avatar

Thanks for the tokens.
!PGM

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @brianhuang, @lolzbot

remaining commands 7

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-[0.00000001 BTC (SWAP.BTC) only if you have 2500 PGM in stake or more ]

5000 PGM IN STAKE = 2x rewards!

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000