Splinter Stats Season 40 Report Card

SplinterStats Season 40 Report Card

@michealb

what's this wizardry?

Match Report

Performance

Stat#
Champion Rank83
Rating4670 - Champion II
Rating High4710
Total Rating Movements (+-)6074
Ranked Ratio (Win/Loss+Draw)1.49 (171/115/0)
Tournament Ratio (Win/Loss+Draw)1.19 (118/99/0)
Longest Streak9
Highest Rated Win vs@palikari123 (4810)

Lacking. Reason: Everyone else's fault.

Top 10 Summoner Usage

SummonerFrequencyTeams FieldedWin Rate
Yodin Zaku438.85%60.47%
Lorna Shine326.58%50.00%
Alric Stormbringer306.17%63.33%
Drake of Arnak306.17%50.00%
Valnamor306.17%70.00%
Wizard of Eastwood306.17%53.33%
The Peakrider255.14%56.00%
Scarred Llama Mage244.94%20.83%
Camila Sungazer234.73%43.48%
Selenia Sky224.53%59.09%

Not really a fan of using Zaku. Prefer Mimosa - maybe cause i think she would look sweet in a bikini and Santa hat.

Top 100 Monster Usage

MonsterFrequencyTeams FieldedWin Rate
Furious Chicken8717.90%60.92%
Tower Griffin8116.67%45.68%
Elven Mystic5912.14%50.85%
Spirit Miner479.67%63.83%
Failed Summoner469.47%45.65%
Lord Arianthus449.05%52.27%
Ice Pixie438.85%67.44%
Serpentine Spy438.85%51.16%
Crustacean King438.85%69.77%
Spark Pixies418.44%46.34%
Ruler of the Seas418.44%58.54%
Prismatic Energy408.23%57.50%
Elven Cutthroat398.02%56.41%
Mantoid398.02%56.41%
Dwarven Wizard336.79%60.61%
Grenadier336.79%54.55%
Child of the Forest336.79%45.45%
Khmer Princess326.58%46.88%
Kelp Initiate316.38%67.74%
Tortisian Chief316.38%35.48%
Cornealus306.17%60.00%
Battering Ram306.17%60.00%
Dragon Spirit306.17%50.00%
Creeping Ooze306.17%50.00%
Dragon Jumper285.76%57.14%
Sand Worm285.76%50.00%
Spirit of the Forest275.56%40.74%
Serpentine Mystic275.56%66.67%
Albatross265.35%65.38%
Cocatrice255.14%52.00%
Halfling Alchemist255.14%84.00%
Corrupted Pegasus244.94%79.17%
Living Lava234.73%56.52%
Goblin Fireballer234.73%56.52%
Chain Golem234.73%52.17%
Frost Lion224.53%77.27%
Darkest Mage214.32%80.95%
Lord of Darkness204.12%75.00%
Defender of Truth204.12%65.00%
Feral Spirit193.91%57.89%
Crystal Werewolf193.91%42.11%
Cyclops193.91%52.63%
Flame Monkey193.91%63.16%
Swamp Thing193.91%47.37%
Flame Imp193.91%73.68%
Peaceful Giant193.91%42.11%
Horny Toad193.91%52.63%
Javelin Thrower183.70%44.44%
Medusa183.70%77.78%
Mermaid Healer183.70%55.56%
Pirate Archer183.70%66.67%
Shadowy Presence173.50%82.35%
Naga Windmaster173.50%58.82%
Shieldbearer173.50%58.82%
Truthspeaker173.50%58.82%
Fiendish Harpy173.50%47.06%
Earth Elemental173.50%47.06%
Coral Wraith163.29%56.25%
Cerberus163.29%56.25%
Centaur163.29%56.25%
Mitica Headhunter163.29%37.50%
Herbalist153.09%53.33%
Parasitic Growth153.09%60.00%
Screeching Vulture153.09%53.33%
Goblin Shaman153.09%60.00%
Gelatinous Cube153.09%73.33%
Crystal Jaguar153.09%60.00%
Soulstorm142.88%50.00%
Cursed Slimeball142.88%85.71%
Onyx Sentinel142.88%57.14%
Silvershield Knight132.67%46.15%
Undead Priest132.67%53.85%
Divine Healer132.67%38.46%
Enchanted Pixie132.67%84.62%
Goblin Chariot132.67%30.77%
Silvershield Assassin132.67%46.15%
Goblin Sorcerer132.67%38.46%
Spineback Turtle132.67%53.85%
Brownie132.67%53.85%
Cave Slug122.47%75.00%
Sporcerer122.47%41.67%
Imp Bowman122.47%58.33%
Phantom of the Abyss122.47%50.00%
Kobold Bruiser122.47%41.67%
Biceratops122.47%50.00%
Fire Beetle112.26%81.82%
Kobold Miner112.26%45.45%
Goblin Chef112.26%36.36%
Undead Badger112.26%90.91%
Goblin Thief112.26%54.55%
Serpentine Soldier102.06%50.00%
Elven Defender102.06%50.00%
Ant Miners102.06%60.00%
Silvershield Bard102.06%40.00%
Water Elemental102.06%20.00%
Lunakari Mistress102.06%60.00%
Goblin Dartling102.06%50.00%
Armorsmith102.06%70.00%
Skeleton Assassin102.06%90.00%
Thunderbird91.85%55.56%

Top 2 get the flick this season, think they conspired against me

Win Rate by Ruleset

RulesetFrequencyWin Rate
Reverse Speed7068.57%
Close Range5558.18%
Equalizer5459.26%
Super Sneak3964.10%
Heavy Hitters3958.97%
Healed Out3956.41%
Earthquake3958.97%
Even Stevens3762.16%
Aim True3351.52%
Weak Magic3351.52%
Armored Up3259.38%
Back to Basics3154.84%
Silenced Summoners3056.67%
Lost Magic3053.33%
Unprotected3063.33%
Melee Mayhem3043.33%
Little League2958.62%
Rise of the Commons2955.17%
Odd Ones Out2951.72%
Fog of War2958.62%
Keep Your Distance2850.00%
Up Close & Personal2762.96%
Target Practice2669.23%
Lost Legendaries2568.00%
Broken Arrows2369.57%
Taking Sides1973.68%
Standard50.00%

love reverse speed. Need to be able to speed the other teams up with some sort of sorcery

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantiy🔥DEC🔥
Common1151345
Rare281120
Epic81700
Legendary00
Total Standard1514165
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantiy🔥DEC🔥
Common74250
Rare00
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Gold74250

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲DEC💲
Legendary Potions5125763040
Alchemy Potions5826844200
DEC41992516-6715
UNTAMED Packs1348000
Cards (Total)114441588415

Captured DEC (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
17117290

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
47660 DEC

about right

Wow this might actually get me posting once a fortnight. Get to talk about me and my team :) Good job @kiokizz


Posted using SplinterStats Season Report Card.
This once a season tool for Splinterlands players provides a template to reflect on and share their performance, card usage statistics and rewards summary for the season. More features will be released in the future.
Follow @splinterstats and come visit us in Discord if you have any questions.



0
0
0.000
14 comments
avatar

That's pretty slick

0
0
0.000
avatar
(Edited)

yep! wish i could say i made it all myself

0
0
0.000
avatar

You have a decent win ratio 🤔 And you're certainly getting a good dosage of reverse speed 😉

0
0
0.000
avatar

Hi, Happy New Year. This year 2021 as it will be of surprises! it's a surprise to see a post from you.
My best wishes for you and your family. Always appreciated for all your support.

Blessings.

0
0
0.000
avatar

thanks. and a happy new year to you and family also :)

0
0
0.000
avatar

awesome splinterlands growth @michealb
Good to see you posting after a long time. Happy New Year 2021.

0
0
0.000
avatar

happy new year to you also alokkumar121

0
0
0.000
avatar

Prefer Mimosa - maybe cause i think she would look sweet in a bikini and Santa hat.

You should tell that to @bronkong on his latest post, where he asks for new fanart inspiration.

And your reward cards look actually pretty ok to me (although they still suck). Mine are worse, can you imagine?

Flauwy-avatar-planet-125w.png
Mushroom-Monster-head2.png
Monster-Market-125w.png
Manually curated by @flauwy

Monster Upvote SPT (Splintertalk.io)

Delegate SPT to @Monster-Curator with LeoDEX or Hive Engine and earn daily SPT payouts.
Sponsored by MonsterMarket
0
0
0.000
avatar
(Edited)

good idea! thanks for stopping by

0
0
0.000